Licensed to Toms River High School East
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 11:08 PM
            Ocean County Championship Meet - 1/21/2012 to 1/22/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:54.00   1/20/2007 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         A Conroy, S Parlow, J Stefanacci, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             1:56.60    1:56.52   40  
     1) Kilfeather, Katie SO            2) Colasurdo, Alyssa JR           
     3) Burke, Amanda SO                4) Beers, Sara JR                 
       28.56    32.73    29.25    25.98                                    
  2 JACKSON MEMORIAL  'A'                             1:59.33    1:57.99   34  
     1) Carbin, Jenna SR                2) Compell, Kelly JR              
     3) Francisco, Mia SO               4) Lake, Emily SR                 
       28.99    35.11    29.22    24.67                                    
  3 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            2:03.41    1:59.37   32  
     1) Talamayan, Janina FR            2) Caravella, Alexa SR            
     3) Heschle, Allie SR               4) Corpuz, Gabby SO               
       30.70    33.70    28.90    26.07                                    
  4 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:04.34    2:01.85   30  
     1) Burke, Brianna FR               2) Kearney, Emily SR              
     3) Franz, Helana FR                4) Cass, Leeanna FR               
       30.53    35.03    31.16    25.13                                    
  5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             2:01.16    2:02.18   28  
     1) Eckert, Kelly SR                2) Farfalla, Miranda JR           
     3) Tomasura, Angie JR              4) Mattson, Maggie SR             
       34.04    33.18    27.38    27.58                                    
  6 PT. BORO  'A'                                     2:02.42    2:04.70   26  
     1) Macmillan, Emily SR             2) Peters, Allie SR               
     3) Skimmons, Anne SO               4) Kern, Carolyn FR               
       35.03    35.08    28.59    26.00                                    
  7 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            2:07.19    2:07.27   24  
     1) Hartney, Bethany FR             2) Aniski, Calla SR               
     3) Pordzik, Chelsea JR             4) Malay, Maddy SR                
       33.04    36.68    30.11    27.44                                    
  8 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              2:11.39    2:08.72   22  
     1) Granata, Gabriella SO           2) Giletto, Justine SR            
     3) Lynk, Kelly SO                  4) Baccoli, Lauren SR             
       34.05    39.95    31.26    23.46                                    
  9 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:11.27    2:09.49   18  
     1) Pedersen, Margaret JR           2) Sherman, Sidney SO             
     3) Tully, Courtney SO              4) Van De Vaarst, Nina FR         
       36.47    31.88    32.93    28.21                                    
 10 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              2:01.20    2:09.64   14  
     1) Gallaher, Bridget SR            2) Wright, Megan SR               
     3) Udes, Amanda JR                 4) Hammell, Brittany JR           
       32.38    39.12    30.79    27.35                                    
 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             2:06.74    2:10.95   12  
     1) Raneri, Gina SR                 2) Garry, Jordan SR               
     3) Solan, Kelly SR                 4) Mahnken, Courtney SR           
       34.36    36.48    31.95    28.16                                    
 12 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               2:14.64    2:17.96   10  
     1) Fraser, Kelly FR                2) Dow, Jessica SR                
     3) Murray, Jayleen SO              4) Grieco, Ronnie JR              
       36.15    37.84    34.70    29.27                                    
 13 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP  'A'                          2:08.97    2:18.41    8  
     1) Malloy, Maeve                   2) Pender, Martha                 
     3) Gibbs, Mary                     4) Stewart, Dayna                 
       39.86    37.17    35.49    25.89                                    
 -- BARNEGAT  'A'                                     2:20.91         DQ  
     1) Teliszewski, Taylor SO          2) Rainsford, Shannon JR          
     3) Pepenella, Jess SR              4) Hoops, Catie 10                
       36.14    39.80    35.24    29.74                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:51.79   1/20/2006 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safarian, Sasha           JR J                    2:07.33    2:04.26   20  
      27.72   30.92   33.34   32.28                                
  2 Kern, Carolyn             FR BORO                 2:08.73    2:05.07   17  
      28.16   31.81   32.80   32.30                                
  3 Baker, Allison            JR TRN                  2:05.32    2:05.76   16  
      27.68   31.25   33.23   33.60                                
  4 Morris, Colleen           SR TRE                  2:07.10    2:06.61   15  
      28.24   31.15   32.83   34.39                                
  5 VanNosdall, Tayler        SR MD                   2:12.96    2:08.50   14  
      29.61   32.34   33.53   33.02                                
  6 Kaminsky, Alex            FR TRE                  2:10.77    2:08.81   13  
      30.35   33.04   33.57   31.85                                
  7 Peters, Allie             SR BORO                 2:12.91    2:09.28   12  
      29.13   32.25   33.93   33.97                                
  8 Leskow, Hannah            SO TRN                  2:12.94    2:11.09   11  
      28.32   32.02   34.88   35.87                                
  9 Mueller, Juliet           SO CENTR                2:15.52    2:12.41    9  
      30.35   33.58   34.18   34.30                                
 10 Gallaher, Bridget         SR TRE                  2:15.49    2:13.93    7  
      28.38   32.99   35.72   36.84                                
 11 Farfalla, Miranda         JR TRS                  2:16.55    2:14.93    6  
      30.41   34.04   35.49   34.99                                
 12 Udes, Amanda              JR TRE                  2:16.09    2:16.12    5  
      30.33   34.55   35.83   35.41                                
 13 Magley, Coleen            JR MD                   2:18.56    2:17.22    4  
      31.90   34.32   35.83   35.17                                
 14 Phillips, Ali             FR SRHS                 2:18.04    2:17.57    3  
      30.25   34.86   36.75   35.71                                
 15 Brannick, Sydney          JR BORO                 2:15.52    2:18.11    2  
      30.38   34.15   36.67   36.91                                
 16 McElvaney, Rachel         SR LACE                 2:20.20    2:18.36    1  
      30.64   34.21   36.65   36.86                                
 17 Ryan, Kelli               JR TRN                  2:17.84    2:18.74  
      31.33   34.30   35.93   37.18                                
 18 Davis, Elizabeth          SR SRHS                 2:20.31    2:19.30  
      31.04   35.07   36.60   36.59                                
 19 Carr, Masie               SR MD                   2:19.57    2:21.45  
      31.58   35.68   37.04   37.15                                
 20 Marchitto, Michele        SO TRS                  2:26.96    2:23.87  
      32.97   36.93   37.17   36.80                                
 21 Kiley, Danielle           SO BMHS                 2:25.39    2:24.45  
      33.05   36.24   37.84   37.32                                
 22 Olsen, Suzanna            FR CENTR                2:22.35    2:25.29  
      32.63   35.95   38.58   38.13                                
 23 Clark, Megan              SR LACE                 2:30.14    2:26.19  
      33.53   37.25   38.73   36.68                                
 23 Pepenella, Jess           SR BARN                 2:30.91    2:26.19  
      32.83   37.80   38.31   37.25                                
 25 Fenton, Nicole            SR LACE                 2:30.83    2:26.32  
      33.10   37.53   38.91   36.78                                
 25 Burke, Alyssa             SR LACE                 2:25.04    2:26.32  
      31.34   36.39   39.46   39.13                                
 27 Lynk, Kelly               SO JLIB                 2:30.54    2:27.24  
      33.89   38.13   38.60   36.62                                
 28 Kurywczak, Grace          SO CENTR                2:22.26    2:28.05  
      32.39   35.90   39.11   40.65                                
 29 Sperduto, Nicole          SO BMHS                 2:28.87    2:29.95  
      33.85   37.96   39.78   38.36                                
 30 Hoyt, Kellie              JR J                    2:47.72    2:30.43  
      32.91   37.15   39.29   41.08                                
 31 Sperduto, Erica           SR BMHS                 2:32.02    2:32.42  
      33.79   38.22   40.39   40.02                                
 32 Koerber, Morgan           SO JLIB                 2:31.96    2:33.14  
      33.95   39.40   41.21   38.58                                
 33 Soprano, Samantha         SR J                    2:28.79    2:33.94  
      34.34   39.71   40.22   39.67                                
 34 Nuse, Amanda              JR BT                   2:36.77    2:35.83  
      35.55   38.77   42.29   39.22                                
 35 Dragan, Amanda               MCH                  2:33.11    2:35.95  
      34.19   39.10   42.14   40.52                                
 36 Gonzalez, Emily           SO TRS                  2:40.33    2:36.07  
      34.12   39.21   42.52   40.22                                
 37 Voss, Amy                 SO CENTR                2:31.58    2:36.75  
      34.67   38.07   40.90   43.11                                
 38 Knipe, Gabrielle          FR BMHS                 2:44.00    2:37.37  
      33.90   39.96   42.72   40.79                                
 39 Roth, Emma                JR MD                   2:28.03    2:38.45  
      31.46   36.36 1:30.63                                        
 40 Pedersen, Margaret        JR BT                   2:38.64    2:38.84  
      37.46   39.63   42.03   39.72                                
 41 Belling, Julie            JR J                    2:42.38    2:41.43  
      35.64   41.26   43.40   41.13                                
 42 Newman, Jackie            FR BT                   2:48.90    2:50.00  
      36.13   42.15   46.44   45.28                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 2:08.97   1/23/2004 Tara Gillies, PPB-                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cass, Leeanna             FR LACE                 2:19.76    2:12.86   20  
      28.84   32.94   40.36   30.72                                
  2 Colasurdo, Alyssa         JR TRN                  2:18.66    2:13.75   17  
      28.81   34.70   39.03   31.21                                
  3 Skimmons, Anne            SO BORO                 2:19.50    2:14.86   16  
      28.65   35.65   39.20   31.36                                
  4 Sherman, Sidney           SO BT                   2:25.53    2:18.02   15  
      30.70   35.05   39.88   32.39                                
  5 Caravella, Alexa          SR MD                   2:25.21    2:20.51   14  
      29.76   36.23   41.02   33.50                                
  6 Tomasura, Angie           JR TRS                  2:24.47    2:21.94   13  
      29.09   35.26   43.87   33.72                                
  7 Burke, Amanda             SO TRN                  2:27.82    2:24.25   12  
      30.21   35.06   46.07   32.91                                
  8 Kilfeather, Katie         SO TRN                  2:29.13    2:26.63   11  
      30.90   34.29   46.77   34.67                                
  9 Reymann, Thea             SO MD                   2:31.08    2:29.87    9  
      33.97   37.19   43.91   34.80                                
 10 Pordzik, Chelsea          JR SRHS                 2:33.59    2:33.73    7  
      32.95   39.71   45.65   35.42                                
 11 Compell, Kelly            JR J                    2:35.93    2:34.53    6  
      34.17   40.68   44.92   34.76                                
 12 Brown, Gabrielle          JR MD                   2:38.66    2:36.58    5  
      33.81   38.47   48.06   36.24                                
 13 Solan, Kelly              SR CENTR                2:35.05    2:37.46    4  
      34.02   39.67   48.61   35.16                                
 14 Garry, Jordan             SR CENTR                2:36.89    2:38.69    3  
      35.43   42.03   45.36   35.87                                
 15 Sorochka, Michelle        SR J                    2:39.11    2:39.25    2  
      33.50   37.84   49.94   37.97                                
 16 Hirtes, Casey             SO TRN                  2:41.22    2:39.65    1  
      35.50   39.77   47.98   36.40                                
 17 Hartney, Bethany          FR SRHS                 2:40.46    2:40.04  
      38.17   39.79   46.38   35.70                                
 18 McMahon, Shannon          FR MD                   2:38.25    2:40.27  
      34.03   39.39   49.69   37.16                                
 19 Dow, Jessica              SR BMHS                 2:41.11    2:41.08  
      34.06   43.02   46.70   37.30                                
 20 Grimes, Victoria          SO SRHS                 2:44.35    2:41.20  
      33.55   41.22   46.47   39.96                                
 21 Nissen, Ange              SO SRHS                 2:39.06    2:42.08  
      34.69   42.65   45.22   39.52                                
 22 Hart, Kelsey              SR LACE                 2:43.32    2:42.18  
      35.23   42.98   48.53   35.44                                
 23 Murray, Jayleen           SO BMHS                 2:40.19    2:42.28  
      34.48   41.81   47.21   38.78                                
 24 Teliszewski, Taylor       SO BARN                 2:48.84    2:42.38  
      34.45   41.32   48.85   37.76                                
 25 DeBoer, Hailey            SO J                    2:49.67    2:45.40  
      35.28   41.55   49.57   39.00                                
 26 Tully, Courtney           SO BT                   2:51.85    2:51.03  
      37.12   46.11   48.22   39.58                                
 27 Didzbalis, Audra          SO CENTR                3:01.91    2:51.81  
      39.16   42.41   49.20   41.04                                
 28 Gibbs, Mary                  MCH                  2:50.97    2:52.52  
      36.92   45.01   52.54   38.05                                
 29 Paulikens, Rebecca        SO J                    2:53.62    2:56.32  
      37.81   44.52   52.50   41.49                                
 30 Rainsford, Shannon        JR BARN                 2:58.13    3:00.94  
      40.87   51.08   48.55   40.44                                
 31 Weaver, Brigid            FR LACE                 3:01.11    3:02.49  
      38.07   47.17   56.25   41.00                                
 32 Surrette, Victoria        SO TRE                  3:01.97    3:06.22  
      39.81   43.43 1:00.12   42.86                                
 33 Earley, Brittany          SR TRE                  3:05.79    3:10.68  
      39.39   50.21   59.18   41.90                                
 34 Stanley, Lauren           FR TRE                       NT    3:11.33  
      38.33   47.33 1:01.54   44.13                                
 -- Herbst, Kira              FR TRS                  3:07.82         DQ  
      41.69   46.04   58.65   44.98                                
 -- McCluskey, Kaitlyn        FR CENTR                3:02.94         DQ  
      39.41   45.36   53.46   43.04                                
 -- Nicolette, Dallas         JR LACE                 2:43.07        DFS  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 23.67   1/29/2005 Rebecca Kane, MD-                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Emily               SR J                      25.08      24.98   20  
  2 Morris, Cassidy           SR TRE                    26.84      25.81   17  
  3 Baccoli, Lauren           SR JLIB                   26.43      25.94   16  
  4 Gillen, Kaitlyn           SO TRE                    26.49      26.39   15  
  5 Dineva, Polina            SO CENTR                  26.81      26.44   14  
  6 Burg, Maeve               JR CENTR                  27.06      26.65   13  
  7 Francisco, Mia            SO J                      27.14      27.23   12  
  8 King, Kelly               SR TRN                    27.29      27.29   11  
  9 Harkness, Jane            SR SRHS                   27.06      27.41    9  
 10 Stillman, Katie           JR MD                     27.66      27.54    7  
 11 Mahnken, Courtney         SR CENTR                  28.35      27.59    6  
 12 Malay, Maddy              SR SRHS                   27.94      27.82    5  
 13 Brown, Callie             SR MD                     27.64      27.84    4  
 14 McElvaney, Rachel         SR LACE                   28.05      27.91    3  
 15 Aure, Chelsea             SO TRN                    27.87      27.94    2  
 16 Hudacko, Samantha         SR TRN                    29.05      28.17    1  
 17 Van De Vaarst, Nina       FR BT                     28.18      28.32  
 18 Colella, Jessi            SR SRHS                   28.45      28.46  
 19 Mattson, Maggie           SR TRS                    28.57      28.54  
 20 VonStetten, Sammi         JR MD                     28.50      28.64  
 21 Macmillan, Emily          SR BORO                   28.87      28.70  
 22 Scafuro, Rachel           SO LACE                   28.96      28.78  
 23 Raneri, Gina              SR CENTR                  28.86      29.04  
 24 Nolan, Alice              FR TRE                    29.75      29.10  
 25 Molnar, Kayla             SO J                      29.11      29.29  
 26 Panek, Jenna              FR MD                     29.80      29.31  
 27 Peirson, Lauren           JR SRHS                   29.02      29.32  
 28 Wright, Megan             SR TRE                    29.57      29.34  
 29 Brewster, Abbie           SR LACE                   32.05      29.71  
 30 Grieco, Ronnie            JR BMHS                   29.36      29.76  
 31 Frank, Jourdan            SO BMHS                      NT      29.86  
 32 Lokerson, Allie           JR BORO                   29.32      30.05  
 33 Gantner, Patricia         SO TRS                    29.81      30.18  
 34 Castellanos, Breanna      JR BMHS                   29.95      30.23  
 35 Rafi, Cailyn              SO BORO                   31.90      30.42  
 36 Berntsen, Tori            JR TRS                    30.06      30.44  
 37 Murphy, Casey                J                      30.74      30.73  
 38 Culloo, Samantha          SR BMHS                   31.16      30.88  
 39 Slahor, Jessica           SR JLIB                   31.20      30.92  
 40 Whalen, Brittany          SO JLIB                   31.56      31.13  
 41 Hoops, Catie              10 BARN                   32.98      31.49  
 42 Malloy, Maeve                MCH                    32.74      31.87  
 43 Medhaug, Jen              FR TRS                    32.59      31.99  
 44 O'Donnell, Emily             MCH                    33.08      32.60  
 45 Neumann, Destiny          SO BORO                   32.04      32.75  
 46 Stadtmauer, Marissa       FR BARN                   32.89      33.10  
 47 Yurowski, Melissa         JR BARN                   34.23      33.38  
 48 Giordano, Christine       FR BT                     35.25      35.63  
 49 Cusmano, Nancy            SO BT                     37.59      35.86  
 50 Wac, Kasia                   MCH                    37.87      37.89  
 -- Szaniawski, Kelly         FR BT                     32.06         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 57.40   1/22/2011 Melissa Criscuolo, BORO                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colasurdo, Alyssa         JR TRN                  1:02.56    1:00.79   20  
      28.73   32.06                                                
  2 Tomasura, Angie           JR TRS                  1:04.70    1:01.33   17  
      28.94   32.39                                                
  3 Skimmons, Anne            SO BORO                 1:03.35    1:01.52   16  
      28.66   32.86                                                
  4 Carbin, Jenna             SR J                    1:05.54    1:03.75   15  
      30.08   33.67                                                
  5 Stewart, Dayna               MCH                  1:07.59    1:03.90   14  
      29.46   34.44                                                
  6 Heschle, Allie            SR MD                   1:05.77    1:04.79   13  
      30.30   34.49                                                
  7 Burke, Amanda             SO TRN                  1:09.24    1:05.49   12  
      30.37   35.12                                                
  8 Dineva, Polina            SO CENTR                1:06.67    1:06.51   11  
      30.32   36.19                                                
  9 Kaminsky, Alex            FR TRE                  1:08.40    1:06.55    9  
      30.93   35.62                                                
 10 Talamayan, Janina         FR MD                   1:09.09    1:07.03    7  
      29.65   37.38                                                
 11 Franz, Helana             FR LACE                 1:08.25    1:07.58    6  
      31.41   36.17                                                
 12 Pordzik, Chelsea          JR SRHS                 1:09.20    1:09.07    5  
      32.31   36.76                                                
 13 Lynk, Kelly               SO JLIB                 1:13.37    1:09.98    4  
      31.63   38.35                                                
 14 Granata, Gabriella        SO JLIB                 1:14.02    1:11.71    3  
      32.91   38.80                                                
 15 Colella, Jessi            SR SRHS                 1:14.53    1:12.73    2  
      34.42   38.31                                                
 16 Steele, Alexa             JR TRN                  1:13.41    1:13.09    1  
      33.67   39.42                                                
 17 Sorochka, Michelle        SR J                    1:11.56    1:13.85  
      33.57   40.28                                                
 18 Solan, Kelly              SR CENTR                1:12.38    1:13.89  
      34.86   39.03                                                
 19 Eckert, Kelly             SR TRS                  1:20.28    1:14.80  
      33.00   41.80                                                
 20 Hansen, Rebeckah          SR LACE                 1:12.37    1:14.93  
      34.25   40.68                                                
 21 Rossi, Taylor             SO SRHS                 1:14.60    1:16.68  
      34.65   42.03                                                
 22 DeBoer, Hailey            SO J                    1:18.45    1:16.87  
      35.50   41.37                                                
 23 Bruns, Holly              JR BMHS                 1:16.66    1:17.04  
      35.33   41.71                                                
 24 Pepenella, Jess           SR BARN                 1:17.42    1:17.56  
      34.63   42.93                                                
 25 Davis, Lane               JR CENTR                1:15.74    1:19.09  
      33.79   45.30                                                
 26 Magi, Aviva               SR SRHS                 1:20.69    1:19.77  
      34.58   45.19                                                
 27 Heschle, Jessica          SO MD                   1:21.41    1:20.54  
      35.65   44.89                                                
 28 Pangborn, Dominique       SO JLIB                 1:18.02    1:20.67  
      37.05   43.62                                                
 29 Kerrigan, Caroline        JR MD                   1:22.81    1:21.62  
      36.87   44.75                                                
 30 Cloos, Becky              SO TRN                  1:21.83    1:21.88  
      36.78   45.10                                                
 31 Sperduto, Nicole          SO BMHS                 1:22.67    1:23.51  
      37.45   46.06                                                
 32 Phillips, MaryKate           MCH                  1:21.46    1:24.64  
      37.86   46.78                                                
 33 Stanley, Lauren           FR TRE                  1:23.79    1:24.79  
      37.19   47.60                                                
 34 Weaver, Brigid            FR LACE                 1:26.12    1:25.25  
      40.19   45.06                                                
 35 Rollano, Liz              JR BORO                 1:27.77    1:26.43  
      39.83   46.60                                                
 36 Dragan, Rachel               MCH                  1:44.17    1:29.77  
      40.50   49.27                                                
 37 O'Prey, Alyssa            SO LACE                      NT    1:29.93  
      40.02   49.91                                                
 38 Woram, Stepanie           FR TRS                  1:36.76    1:31.76  
      38.93   52.83                                                
 39 McKee, Christine          SO CENTR                1:26.27    1:33.91  
      42.14   51.77                                                
 40 Earley, Brittany          SR TRE                  1:34.18    1:34.06  
      40.55   53.51                                                
 41 Nuse, Amanda              JR BT                   1:34.05    1:34.24  
      42.54   51.70                                                
 -- Mitchell, Gretchen        FR BARN                 1:23.38         DQ  
      38.63   45.40                                                
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 51.25   1/20/2007 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Emily               SR J                      55.46      54.20   20  
      26.24   27.96                                                
  2 Corpuz, Gabby             SO MD                     59.94      56.66   17  
      27.51   29.15                                                
  3 Morris, Colleen           SR TRE                    57.96      56.72   16  
      27.10   29.62                                                
  4 Leskow, Hannah            SO TRN                  1:00.09      57.74   15  
      27.70   30.04                                                
  5 Baccoli, Lauren           SR JLIB                   57.98      57.84   14  
      27.66   30.18                                                
  6 Gillen, Kaitlyn           SO TRE                    59.06      58.56   13  
      28.18   30.38                                                
  7 Stewart, Dayna               MCH                  1:00.29      59.46   12  
      28.19   31.27                                                
  8 Harkness, Jane            SR SRHS                 1:00.47      59.72   11  
      28.85   30.87                                                
  9 Phillips, Ali             FR SRHS                 1:01.23    1:00.07    9  
      28.81   31.26                                                
 10 Burg, Maeve               JR CENTR                1:01.03    1:00.10    7  
      29.20   30.90                                                
 11 King, Kelly               SR TRN                  1:01.04    1:00.86    6  
      28.84   32.02                                                
 12 Magley, Coleen            JR MD                   1:01.81    1:01.06    5  
      29.68   31.38                                                
 13 Brown, Callie             SR MD                   1:01.63    1:01.82    4  
      29.89   31.93                                                
 14 Mueller, Juliet           SO CENTR                1:01.34    1:01.87    3  
      29.60   32.27                                                
 15 Mahnken, Courtney         SR CENTR                1:03.63    1:02.06    2  
      30.21   31.85                                                
 16 Olsen, Suzanna            FR CENTR                1:02.36    1:03.10    1  
      29.42   33.68                                                
 17 Molnar, Kayla             SO J                    1:04.79    1:03.47  
      30.27   33.20                                                
 18 Wilkoski, Olivia          JR TRN                  1:04.54    1:03.50  
      29.40   34.10                                                
 19 Phillips, Becca           JR SRHS                 1:03.27    1:04.30  
      30.29   34.01                                                
 20 Tully, Courtney           SO BT                   1:06.49    1:06.01  
      31.61   34.40                                                
 21 Paulikens, Jen            SO J                    1:05.58    1:06.25  
      31.35   34.90                                                
 22 Dominguez, Alexandra      FR BMHS                 1:06.87    1:06.38  
 23 Hoyt, Kellie              JR J                    1:08.21    1:06.88  
      31.76   35.12                                                
 24 Nolan, Alice              FR TRE                  1:08.21    1:07.15  
      31.63   35.52                                                
 25 Frank, Jourdan            SO BMHS                 1:06.80    1:07.16  
      32.02   35.14                                                
 26 Castellanos, Breanna      JR BMHS                 1:06.92    1:07.28  
      32.65   34.63                                                
 27 Lokerson, Allie           JR BORO                 1:08.57    1:07.82  
      32.30   35.52                                                
 28 VonStetten, Sammi         JR MD                   1:05.56    1:07.87  
      32.03   35.84                                                
 29 Koerber, Morgan           SO JLIB                 1:08.58    1:07.90  
      32.48   35.42                                                
 30 Gibbs, Mary                  MCH                  1:07.59    1:07.92  
      32.51   35.41                                                
 31 Grieco, Ronnie            JR BMHS                 1:06.60    1:08.73  
      32.38   36.35                                                
 32 Van De Vaarst, Nina       FR BT                   1:06.71    1:08.87  
      31.88   36.99                                                
 33 Baricko, Angie            JR TRE                  1:13.17    1:09.36  
      32.14   37.22                                                
 34 Pryll, Sam                JR TRS                  1:08.76    1:10.24  
      33.51   36.73                                                
 35 Rafi, Cailyn              SO BORO                 1:11.93    1:10.26  
      34.24   36.02                                                
 36 Ciampa, Shelby            SR LACE                 1:12.29    1:10.31  
      33.57   36.74                                                
 37 Gantner, Patricia         SO TRS                  1:19.23    1:10.37  
      32.67   37.70                                                
 38 Padovani, Danielle        SO LACE                 1:15.35    1:11.29  
      33.65   37.64                                                
 39 Freudenberg, Melissa      JR LACE                 1:11.99    1:11.35  
      34.38   36.97                                                
 40 Medhaug, Jen              FR TRS                  1:15.38    1:11.50  
      34.28   37.22                                                
 41 Weaver, Maura             JR LACE                 1:17.54    1:11.64  
      33.83   37.81                                                
 42 O'Donnell, Emily             MCH                  1:16.50    1:12.01  
      34.06   37.95                                                
 43 Kavanagh, Ashley          SO BORO                 1:11.11    1:12.60  
      34.16   38.44                                                
 44 Stadtmauer, Marissa       FR BARN                 1:18.07    1:15.38  
    1:15.89                                                        
 45 Cusmano, Nancy            SO BT                   1:25.58    1:22.41  
      41.22   41.19                                                
 46 Giordano, Christine       FR BT                   1:24.89    1:23.35  
      39.43   43.92                                                
 -- Mattson, Maggie           SR TRS                  1:06.57        DFS  
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 5:04.46   1/29/2005 Madeline Heilman, TRN-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Allison            JR TRN                  5:36.15    5:33.81   20  
      28.74   32.03   33.27   34.08   34.23   34.46   34.94   34.80
      34.21   33.05                                                
  2 Kern, Carolyn             FR BORO                 5:48.06    5:36.80   17  
      29.15   32.82   33.71   34.29   33.49   34.71   34.78   35.06
      34.60   34.19                                                
  3 Safarian, Sasha           JR J                    5:47.88    5:40.16   16  
      28.81   32.10   33.91   35.02   35.56   35.54   35.53   36.12
      34.89   32.68                                                
  4 Heschle, Allie            SR MD                   6:06.47    5:42.21   15  
      30.60   33.64   35.09   35.17   35.00   35.44   34.94   35.40
      33.84   33.09                                                
  5 Burke, Brianna            FR LACE                 5:43.02    5:47.66   14  
      29.64   32.01   33.79   34.88   35.18   36.31   36.58   37.11
      36.74   35.42                                                
  6 VanNosdall, Tayler        SR MD                   5:56.87    5:47.87   13  
      30.04   33.41   34.86   35.58   35.76   36.60   36.33   35.95
      35.16   34.18                                                
  7 Reymann, Thea             SO MD                   6:07.92    5:49.62   12  
      32.51   34.77   35.04   35.65   35.66   36.00   35.47   35.58
      35.29   33.65                                                
  8 Udes, Amanda              JR TRE                  6:11.28    6:06.42   11  
      31.39   36.05   37.85   37.94   38.00   37.74   38.17   37.93
      37.13   34.22                                                
  9 Pender, Martha               MCH                  6:05.47    6:09.71    9  
      32.64   35.54   37.07   37.79   37.87   37.91   38.32   38.11
      38.01   36.45                                                
 10 Hammell, Brittany         JR TRE                  6:26.99    6:11.39    7  
      30.15   34.59   37.14   38.44   38.55   38.71   38.86   39.10
      39.25   36.60                                                
 11 Brown, Gabrielle          JR MD                   6:21.41    6:17.89    6  
      33.35   36.69   38.26   38.53   38.57   38.72   38.91   38.96
      38.68   37.22                                                
 12 Pangborn, Dominique       SO JLIB                 6:31.71    6:19.20    5  
      33.51   37.21   38.24   39.23   38.91   38.92   38.86   39.40
      38.97   35.95                                                
 13 Hart, Kelsey              SR LACE                 6:38.84    6:19.24    4  
      35.29   38.74   39.18   39.40   39.41   38.00   38.03   38.36
      38.03   34.80                                                
 14 Ryan, Kelli               JR TRN                  6:17.15    6:20.76    3  
      32.98   36.34   38.09   38.77   39.08   39.60   39.82   39.78
      39.35   36.95                                                
 15 Murray, Jayleen           SO BMHS                 6:26.36    6:21.06    2  
      33.90   36.65   37.63   38.77   39.03   39.33   39.67   39.69
      39.17   37.22                                                
 16 Davis, Elizabeth          SR SRHS                 6:28.40    6:24.84    1  
      33.60   37.28   38.15   38.91   39.45   40.13   39.69   39.89
      40.13   37.61                                                
 17 Burgos, Caroline          FR SRHS                 6:42.36    6:26.48  
      34.71   38.96   38.80   40.27   39.59   40.03   40.12   38.74
      38.46   36.80                                                
 18 Eckert, Kelly             SR TRS                  6:41.71    6:28.48  
      35.26   38.10   39.50   40.12   39.54   40.24   39.81   39.51
      39.34   37.06                                                
 19 Catanzaro, ToniAnn        JR TRN                  6:30.45    6:29.60  
      32.99   37.75   38.87   39.02   39.52   39.57   40.91   41.17
      41.06   38.74                                                
 20 Kiley, Danielle           SO BMHS                 6:32.71    6:31.93  
      35.24   38.51   38.91   40.00   39.78   40.28   40.49   41.02
      40.32   37.38                                                
 21 Kurywczak, Grace          SO CENTR                6:36.67    6:32.05  
      35.01   38.26   39.52   40.05   40.01   39.57   41.07   40.63
      40.37   37.56                                                
 22 Loftus, Katie             JR SRHS                 6:42.42    6:34.02  
      35.22   38.27   39.62   40.68   41.01   40.65   41.09   40.55
      39.47   37.46                                                
 23 DeRose, Alexa             SR CENTR                6:47.21    6:35.88  
      35.84   38.53   40.33   40.20   40.60   40.64   40.60   41.11
      40.40   37.63                                                
 24 Fenton, Nicole            SR LACE                 6:52.28    6:41.24  
      34.60   38.46   40.03   40.78   40.81   41.31   41.84   42.51
      42.44   38.46                                                
 25 Campbell, Sophie          JR TRS                  6:42.18    6:44.71  
      33.78   38.89   39.16   40.19   40.93                        
      42.67   41.11                                                
 26 Ellingham, Caitlin        JR LACE                 6:58.73    6:47.29  
      34.68   39.30   41.33   42.91   41.86   42.14   42.36   42.97
      41.52   38.22                                                
 27 Duarte, Alexandra         SR CENTR                6:50.48    6:54.14  
      35.28   39.60   41.31   42.93   42.93   43.49   43.86   43.62
      42.61   38.51                                                
 28 Sperduto, Erica           SR BMHS                 6:54.48    6:57.59  
      34.50   39.81   41.66   43.27   44.27   42.88   43.43   44.01
      43.15   40.61                                                
 29 Paulikens, Rebecca        SO J                    6:59.86    6:59.09  
      35.42   40.83   43.77   43.65   43.08   43.49   43.05   42.13
      42.19   41.48                                                
 30 Wickel, Lexie             SO TRE                  6:58.02    7:00.52  
      33.54   39.91   43.33   43.40                   44.17   43.67
      43.68   41.88                                                
 31 Soprano, Samantha         SR J                    6:55.49    7:05.80  
      35.87   41.53   42.82   43.28   43.92   43.20   45.81   43.77
      43.87   41.73                                                
 32 Dragan, Amanda               MCH                  7:00.00    7:07.23  
      36.22   42.30   42.98   43.70   44.00   43.48   43.95   43.97
      44.55   42.08                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:42.08   1/22/2011 Toms River North                           
                         M Runk, G Mercadante, A Colasurdo, S Beers        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             1:44.98    1:43.51   40  
     1) Leskow, Hannah SO               2) Beers, Sara JR                 
     3) Baker, Allison JR               4) Colasurdo, Alyssa JR           
       26.59    25.72    26.45    24.75                                    
  2 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              1:48.23    1:43.68   34  
     1) Morris, Cassidy SR              2) Morris, Colleen SR             
     3) Kaminsky, Alex FR               4) Gillen, Kaitlyn SO             
       26.15    25.35    26.41    25.77                                    
  3 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             1:51.14    1:49.87   32  
     1) Burg, Maeve JR                  2) Mueller, Juliet SO             
     3) Mahnken, Courtney SR            4) Dineva, Polina SO              
       27.83    28.38    27.90    25.76                                    
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            1:50.88    1:50.60   30  
     1) Pordzik, Chelsea JR             2) Malay, Maddy SR                
     3) Phillips, Ali FR                4) Harkness, Jane SR              
       28.01    27.87    27.89    26.83                                    
  5 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            1:51.01    1:50.92   28  
     1) Brown, Callie SR                2) Magley, Coleen JR              
     3) Stillman, Katie JR              4) VanNosdall, Tayler SR          
       28.44    27.59    27.45    27.44                                    
  6 JACKSON MEMORIAL  'A'                             1:47.05    1:51.05   26  
     1) Francisco, Mia SO               2) Molnar, Kayla SO               
     3) Paulikens, Jen SO               4) Safarian, Sasha JR             
       27.39    28.89    28.37    26.40                                    
  7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             1:52.44    1:53.54   24  
     1) Mattson, Maggie SR              2) Farfalla, Miranda JR           
     3) Gantner, Patricia SO            4) Tomasura, Angie JR             
       28.92    27.71    30.01    26.90                                    
  8 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:51.78    1:55.25   22  
     1) Burke, Alyssa SR                2) Brewster, Abbie SR             
     3) Scafuro, Rachel SO              4) McElvaney, Rachel SR           
       29.20    29.66    29.63    26.76                                    
  9 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:59.23    1:59.25   18  
     1) Sherman, Sidney SO              2) Tully, Courtney SO             
     3) Newman, Jackie FR               4) Van De Vaarst, Nina FR         
       27.04    30.38    32.66    29.17                                    
 10 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              2:00.76    2:00.46   14  
     1) Giletto, Justine SR             2) Slahor, Jessica SR             
     3) Koerber, Morgan SO              4) Pangborn, Dominique SO         
       30.65    30.28    30.69    28.84                                    
 11 PT. BORO  'A'                                     2:01.46    2:01.65   12  
     1) Poland, Megan SO                2) Rafi, Cailyn SO                
     3) Macmillan, Emily SR             4) Lokerson, Allie JR             
       29.53    31.44    30.17    30.51                                    
 12 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               2:00.52    2:02.23   10  
     1) Bruns, Holly JR                 2) Castellanos, Breanna JR        
     3) Kiley, Danielle SO              4) Grieco, Ronnie JR              
       29.77    30.75    31.80    29.91                                    
 13 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP  'A'                               NT    2:05.36    8  
     1) O'Donnell, Emily                2) Gibbs, Mary                    
     3) Dragan, Amanda                  4) Stewart, Dayna                 
       31.55    33.28    33.56    26.97                                    
 14 BARNEGAT  'A'                                     2:20.15    2:15.84    6  
     1) Stadtmauer, Marissa FR          2) Yurowski, Melissa JR           
     3) Mitchell, Gretchen FR           4) Rainsford, Shannon JR          
       34.61    33.74    34.24    33.25                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 58.83   1/18/2008 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cass, Leeanna             FR LACE                 1:03.18    1:00.21   20  
      29.48   30.73                                                
  2 Kilfeather, Katie         SO TRN                  1:04.63    1:00.34   17  
      29.56   30.78                                                
  3 Carbin, Jenna             SR J                      59.68    1:00.70   16  
      29.81   30.89                                                
  4 Corpuz, Gabby             SO MD                   1:05.45    1:05.33   15  
      31.70   33.63                                                
  5 Burke, Brianna            FR LACE                 1:07.15    1:06.22   14  
      32.14   34.08                                                
  6 Francisco, Mia            SO J                    1:09.81    1:07.96   13  
      32.39   35.57                                                
  7 Talamayan, Janina         FR MD                   1:12.28    1:08.17   12  
      32.67   35.50                                                
  8 Brannick, Sydney          JR BORO                 1:16.56    1:10.08   11  
      33.62   36.46                                                
  9 Aure, Chelsea             SO TRN                  1:11.38    1:11.15    9  
      32.95   38.20                                                
 10 Gallaher, Bridget         SR TRE                  1:10.72    1:11.23    7  
      34.20   37.03                                                
 11 Hammell, Brittany         JR TRE                  1:13.81    1:11.53    6  
      35.05   36.48                                                
 12 Cloos, Sarah              SR TRN                  1:13.32    1:11.86    5  
      34.09   37.77                                                
 13 Hartney, Bethany          FR SRHS                 1:11.70    1:12.28    4  
 14 Granata, Gabriella        SO JLIB                 1:14.98    1:12.86    3  
      35.35   37.51                                                
 15 McMahon, Shannon          FR MD                   1:15.40    1:13.25    2  
      36.04   37.21                                                
 16 Macmillan, Emily          SR BORO                 1:13.89    1:13.58    1  
      36.10   37.48                                                
 17 Raneri, Gina              SR CENTR                1:13.23    1:13.69  
      35.55   38.14                                                
 18 Nicolette, Dallas         JR LACE                 1:15.14    1:13.96  
      35.73   38.23                                                
 19 Grimes, Victoria          SO SRHS                 1:15.05    1:13.97  
      36.20   37.77                                                
 20 Wright, Megan             SR TRE                  1:18.28    1:15.11  
      36.12   38.99                                                
 21 Teliszewski, Taylor       SO BARN                 1:17.25    1:15.50  
      37.34   38.16                                                
 22 Heschle, Jessica          SO MD                   1:16.09    1:15.78  
      36.89   38.89                                                
 23 Steele, Alexa             JR TRN                  1:15.40    1:15.82  
      35.40   40.42                                                
 24 Marchitto, Michele        SO TRS                  1:19.03    1:16.36  
 25 Carolan, Brianna          SR CENTR                1:16.37    1:17.39  
      36.70   40.69                                                
 26 Burke, Alyssa             SR LACE                 1:16.46    1:17.59  
      37.30   40.29                                                
 27 Carpenter, Breann         SO J                    1:19.56    1:17.75  
      38.01   39.74                                                
 28 Bruns, Holly              JR BMHS                 1:19.38    1:18.00  
      37.65   40.35                                                
 29 Fraser, Kelly             FR BMHS                 1:19.68    1:18.03  
      37.73   40.30                                                
 30 Cerrachio, Nicole         SR CENTR                1:17.14    1:18.10  
      37.50   40.60                                                
 31 McCluskey, Kaitlyn        FR CENTR                1:21.22    1:18.57  
      37.26   41.31                                                
 32 Gonzalez, Emily           SO TRS                  1:21.26    1:19.26  
      38.46   40.80                                                
 33 Flynn, Erin               JR SRHS                 1:19.13    1:19.29  
 34 Berntsen, Tori            JR TRS                  1:17.96    1:20.01  
      38.05   41.96                                                
 35 Hartney, Gabriele         FR SRHS                 1:21.52    1:20.07  
      38.66   41.41                                                
 36 Surrette, Victoria        SO TRE                  1:23.94    1:22.02  
      40.56   41.46                                                
 37 Pedersen, Margaret        JR BT                   1:23.29    1:22.08  
      41.28   40.80                                                
 38 Fuentes, Maria            JR BMHS                 1:23.62    1:22.11  
      39.45   42.66                                                
 39 Murphy, Casey                J                    1:25.01    1:23.51  
      41.07   42.44                                                
 40 Culloo, Samantha          SR BMHS                 1:28.57    1:24.19  
 41 Mitchell, Gretchen        FR BARN                 1:27.74    1:24.60  
 42 Herbst, Kira              FR TRS                  1:27.08    1:25.29  
 43 Szaniawski, Kelly         FR BT                   1:38.97    1:33.47  
 44 Dragan, Rachel               MCH                  1:50.51    1:33.95  
      45.12   48.83                                                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:08.91   1/22/2011 Rachel Zucco, TRS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sidney           SO BT                   1:14.71    1:10.66   20  
      33.59   37.07                                                
  2 Morris, Cassidy           SR TRE                  1:14.58    1:11.18   17  
      33.83   37.35                                                
  3 Farfalla, Miranda         JR TRS                  1:16.90    1:12.34   16  
      34.10   38.24                                                
  4 Caravella, Alexa          SR MD                   1:15.36    1:14.16   15  
      34.73   39.43                                                
  5 Peters, Allie             SR BORO                 1:16.53    1:15.14   14  
      35.19   39.95                                                
  6 Stillman, Katie           JR MD                   1:17.72    1:16.27   13  
      36.05   40.22                                                
  7 Poland, Megan             SO BORO                 1:17.49    1:17.08   12  
      36.51   40.57                                                
  8 Kearney, Emily            SR LACE                 1:21.85    1:17.54   11  
      35.86   41.68                                                
  9 Aniski, Calla             SR SRHS                 1:18.56    1:18.29    9  
      36.63   41.66                                                
 10 Carr, Masie               SR MD                   1:19.53    1:18.39    7  
      36.14   42.25                                                
 11 Garry, Jordan             SR CENTR                1:19.40    1:19.30    6  
      36.53   42.77                                                
 12 Compell, Kelly            JR J                    1:19.88    1:19.93    5  
      37.54   42.39                                                
 13 Giletto, Justine          SR JLIB                 1:20.95    1:19.95    4  
      38.90   41.05                                                
 14 Dow, Jessica              SR BMHS                 1:21.75    1:20.61    3  
      36.81   43.80                                                
 15 Paulikens, Jen            SO J                    1:20.82    1:21.59    2  
      38.45   43.14                                                
 16 Carr, Bridget             SO MD                   1:22.98    1:21.73    1  
      39.56   42.17                                                
 17 Nissen, Ange              SO SRHS                 1:22.85    1:22.06  
      38.98   43.08                                                
 18 Butera, Shayna            SO TRN                  1:21.56    1:22.14  
      37.92   44.22                                                
 19 Knipe, Gabrielle          FR BMHS                 1:24.13    1:22.51  
      39.87   42.64                                                
 20 Campbell, Sophie          JR TRS                  1:23.64    1:22.63  
      38.27   44.36                                                
 21 Franz, Helana             FR LACE                 1:24.70    1:23.37  
      39.70   43.67                                                
 22 Dominguez, Alexandra      FR BMHS                 1:23.17    1:23.58  
      39.42   44.16                                                
 23 Fontana, Kristin          FR SRHS                 1:23.90    1:23.73  
      39.42   44.31                                                
 24 Esposito, Anna            FR SRHS                 1:25.69    1:23.89  
      39.57   44.32                                                
 25 Pender, Martha               MCH                  1:20.62    1:23.97  
      39.30   44.67                                                
 26 Didzbalis, Audra          SO CENTR                1:24.03    1:24.09  
      39.22   44.87                                                
 27 Hirtes, Casey             SO TRN                  1:25.28    1:24.22  
      39.61   44.61                                                
 28 Woodcock, Kelsie          SR CENTR                1:25.03    1:24.70  
      39.05   45.65                                                
 29 Hansen, Rebeckah          SR LACE                 1:22.56    1:24.74  
      39.31   45.43                                                
 30 Graham, Angelina          FR BMHS                 1:27.33    1:24.94  
      39.59   45.35                                                
 31 Karagias, Maria           FR TRN                  1:29.77    1:25.16  
      39.46   45.70                                                
 32 Murphy, Morgan            FR J                    1:32.93    1:26.59  
      40.42   46.17                                                
 33 Hoops, Catie              10 BARN                 1:31.48    1:28.85  
      42.04   46.81                                                
 34 Pryll, Sam                JR TRS                  1:25.48    1:28.89  
      40.82   48.07                                                
 35 Rollano, Liz              JR BORO                 1:30.86    1:29.01  
      42.35   46.66                                                
 36 Haines, Julia             FR J                    1:27.07    1:29.37  
      41.66   47.71                                                
 37 Burg, Sarah               FR CENTR                1:31.37    1:29.97  
      42.15   47.82                                                
 38 Ellingham, Caitlin        JR LACE                 1:26.39    1:30.66  
      42.81   47.85                                                
 39 Kupper, Joanna            JR TRE                  1:29.25    1:31.12  
      40.95   50.17                                                
 40 Yurowski, Melissa         JR BARN                 1:38.59    1:33.91  
      43.92   49.99                                                
 41 Sweet, Jennifer           SO JLIB                 1:36.85    1:34.02  
      44.30   49.72                                                
 42 Beckett, Marisa           JR TRE                  1:33.22    1:34.17  
      43.69   50.48                                                
 43 Salvi, Alyssa             SO JLIB                 1:34.16    1:34.90  
      43.70   51.20                                                
 44 Reid, Micheen             SR JLIB                 1:35.26    1:35.12  
      45.99   49.13                                                
 45 Matthews, Kelly           SO TRN                  1:32.49    1:35.15  
      43.42   51.73                                                
 46 Moran, Mackenzie          FR TRE                  1:45.03    1:40.17  
      48.13   52.04                                                
 47 Newman, Jackie            FR BT                   1:43.33    1:45.09  
      49.24   55.85                                                
 48 Wac, Kasia                   MCH                  1:51.91    1:46.57  
      48.58   57.99                                                
 -- Huff, Maddie              SO BORO                 1:31.67         DQ  
 -- Rainsford, Shannon        JR BARN                 1:25.21         DQ  
      41.02   44.36                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 3:42.57   1/22/2011 Toms River North                           
                         A Colasurdo, A Baker, G Mercadante, S Beers       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JACKSON MEMORIAL  'A'                             3:58.61    3:50.27   40  
     1) Lake, Emily SR                  2) Sorochka, Michelle SR          
     3) Safarian, Sasha JR              4) Carbin, Jenna SR               
       26.26    54.34    29.05  1:02.28    27.26    57.51    26.93    56.14
  2 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              4:04.00    3:50.81   34  
     1) Morris, Colleen SR              2) Gillen, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Kaminsky, Alex FR               4) Morris, Cassidy SR             
       27.47    57.92    27.71    57.70    27.57    58.38    27.15    56.81
  3 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             3:54.70    3:51.16   32  
     1) Burke, Amanda SO                2) Kilfeather, Katie SO           
     3) Leskow, Hannah SO               4) Baker, Allison JR              
       27.78    58.55    27.05    57.18    28.00    58.74    26.71    56.69
  4 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            4:06.22    3:54.70   30  
     1) Caravella, Alexa SR             2) Talamayan, Janina FR           
     3) Heschle, Allie SR               4) Corpuz, Gabby SO               
       28.38  1:00.10    27.85    58.43    28.29    58.89    27.31    57.28
  5 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               4:25.45    3:56.80   28  
     1) Franz, Helana FR                2) McElvaney, Rachel SR           
     3) Burke, Brianna FR               4) Cass, Leeanna FR               
       30.46  1:02.96           1:01.46    27.36    58.09    25.87    54.29
  6 PT. BORO  'A'                                     4:04.89    4:01.42   26  
     1) Brannick, Sydney JR             2) Peters, Allie SR               
     3) Skimmons, Anne SO               4) Kern, Carolyn FR               
       27.99    58.16    29.95  1:03.35    29.32  1:02.21    16.95    57.70
  7 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             4:08.74    4:04.72   24  
     1) Burg, Maeve JR                  2) Mueller, Juliet SO             
     3) Olsen, Suzanna FR               4) Dineva, Polina SO              
       29.52  1:01.42    29.54  1:03.52    29.90  1:02.86    27.11    56.92
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            4:09.03    4:08.71   22  
     1) Phillips, Ali FR                2) Malay, Maddy SR                
     3) Davis, Elizabeth SR             4) Harkness, Jane SR              
       29.18  1:02.54    29.22  1:02.11    30.17  1:04.02    28.07  1:00.04
  9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             4:16.83    4:31.24   18  
     1) Eckert, Kelly SR                2) Marchitto, Michele SO          
     3) Berntsen, Tori JR               4) Campbell, Sophie JR            
       31.46  1:07.09    30.79  1:04.28    32.17  1:10.94    32.93  1:08.93
 10 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               4:25.96    4:34.72   14  
     1) Castellanos, Breanna JR         2) Murray, Jayleen SO             
     3) Bruns, Holly JR                 4) Dow, Jessica SR                
       32.52  1:08.42    33.44  1:10.60    30.83  1:05.73    33.00  1:09.97
 11 BARNEGAT  'A'                                     4:55.76    4:50.43   12  
     1) Pepenella, Jess SR              2) Mitchell, Gretchen FR          
     3) Hoops, Catie 10                 4) Teliszewski, Taylor SO         
       35.00  1:14.21    36.40  1:16.09    34.21  1:19.99    25.06  1:00.14
 12 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               5:01.51    4:53.49   10  
     1) Newman, Jackie FR               2) Pedersen, Margaret JR          
     3) Szaniawski, Kelly FR            4) Nuse, Amanda JR                
       35.50  1:14.26    36.67  1:13.04    35.23  1:15.26    34.24  1:10.93
 -- JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              4:20.31         DQ  
     1) Pangborn, Dominique SO          2) Granata, Gabriella SO          
     3) Lynk, Kelly SO                  4) Baccoli, Lauren SR             
       32.24  1:06.67    30.73  1:04.25    32.02  1:07.24    28.96  1:02.33