Licensed to Toms River High School East
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 06:42 PM
              Ocean County Championship - 1/22/2011 to 1/23/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:54.00   1/20/2007 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         A Conroy, S Parlow, J Stefanacci, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toms River South  'A'                             1:55.15    1:55.11   40  
     1) Kearney, Carolyn FR             2) Zucco, Rachel SR               
     3) Tomasura, Angie SO              4) Alvarez, Katie SR              
  2 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                            1:58.78    1:56.70   34  
     1) Corpuz, Michelle SR             2) Caravella, Alexa JR            
     3) Corpuz, Gabrielle FR            4) Loffredo, Bethanie SR          
  3 Toms River North  'A'                             2:00.03    2:00.10   32  
     1) Kilfeather, Katie FR            2) deRouville, Shelby SR          
     3) Teifer, Briana JR               4) Runk, Morgan SO                
  4 Brick Township  'A'                               2:01.46    2:01.04   30  
     1) Huizing, Kaitlyn SR             2) Sherman, Sidney FR             
     3) Serafin, Mikalya JR             4) Joeseph, Jess SR               
  5 Jackson Memorial  'A'                             2:00.81    2:01.63   28  
     1) Carbin, Jenna JR                2) Burke, Shannon SR              
     3) Wright, Emily SO                4) Lake, Emily JR                 
  6 Point Pleasant Boro  'A'                          1:59.26    2:02.21   26  
     1) Macmillan, Emily JR             2) Peters, Allie JR               
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa SR           4) Skimmons, Anne FR              
  7 Toms River East  'A'                              2:06.40    2:06.06   24  
     1) Irwin, Kayla JR                 2) Starace, Courtney JR           
     3) Gallaher, Katherine JR          4) Udes, Amanda FR                
  8 Southern Regional  'A'                            2:06.11    2:06.36   22  
     1) Davis, Leah SR                  2) Larson, Allie SR               
     3) Pordzik, Chelsea SO             4) Colella, Jessi JR              
  9 Central Regional  'A'                             2:07.84    2:07.42   18  
     1) Dineva, Polina FR               2) Garry, Jordan JR               
     3) Solan, Kelly JR                 4) Burg, Maeve SO                 
 10 Jackson Liberty-NJ  'A'                           2:10.04    2:10.14   14  
     1) Elhage, Nadine                  2) Giletto, Justine               
     3) Dowe, Jacqueline                4) Baccoli, Lauren                
 11 Lacey Township-NJ  'A'                            2:07.94    2:11.40   12  
     1) Nicolette, Dallas SO            2) Kearney, Emily JR              
     3) Hansen, Rebeckah JR             4) McElvaney, Rachel JR           
 12 Manchester Township-NJ  'A'                       2:13.85    2:15.42   10  
     1) Gibbs, Mary 11                  2) Cochico, Camielle 10           
     3) Hannon, Kayla 12                4) Kacek, Kasey 12                
 13 Brick Memorial-NJ  'A'                            2:14.85    2:17.06    8  
     1) Cortez, Regina FR               2) Frank, Jourdan FR              
     3) Dow, Jessica JR                 4) Wulfekotte, Jesse SR           
 14 Barnegat  'A'                                     2:17.59    2:18.69    6  
     1) Aguilar, Krystal SR             2) Rainsford, Shannon SO          
     3) Pepenella, Jess JR              4) Teliszewski, Taylor FR         
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:51.79   1/20/2006 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Sara               SO TRN                  1:59.93    1:57.82   20  
  2 Kearney, Carolyn          FR TRS                  2:03.71    1:59.33   17  
  3 Baker, Allison            SO TRN                  2:04.10    2:03.45   16  
  4 Lewandowski, Jesse        JR TRE                  2:04.76    2:05.45   15  
  5 Morris, Colleen           SO TRE                  2:08.06    2:06.24   14  
  6 Peters, Allie             JR BORO                 2:11.01    2:09.45   13  
  7 VanNosdall, Tayler        JR MD                   2:12.44    2:09.58   12  
  8 Penczuk, Allie            SR TRN                  2:12.31    2:09.64   11  
  9 Tomasura, Ashley          SR TRS                  2:14.96    2:10.73    9  
 10 Talamayan, Joyce          SR MD                   2:17.72    2:11.03    7  
 11 Teifer, Briana            JR TRN                  2:13.85    2:12.45    6  
 12 Wright, Emily             SO J                    2:09.31    2:12.88    5  
 13 Mueller, Juliet           FR CENTR                2:16.57    2:14.69    4  
 14 Udes, Amanda              FR TRE                  2:16.54    2:14.71    3  
 15 Brown, Gabby              SO MD                   2:18.05    2:16.03    2  
 16 Brannick, Sydney          SO BORO                 2:24.17    2:18.25    1  
 17 Raneri, Gina              JR CENTR                2:19.75    2:20.51  
 18 Loblein, Chelsea          SR TRS                  2:22.87    2:20.79  
 19 Eckert, Kelly             JR TRS                  2:21.94    2:22.31  
 20 Keene, Patty              SR LACE-NJ              2:19.60    2:23.69  
 21 Magley, Colleen           SO MD                   2:20.78    2:24.35  
 22 Hem, Jenna                SR SRHS                 2:24.05    2:24.54  
 23 Fenton, Nicole            JR LACE-NJ              2:24.30    2:27.50  
 24 Loftus, Katie             SO SRHS                 2:28.28    2:28.44  
 25 Dancer, Jess              SR SRHS                 2:30.67    2:28.55  
 26 Elhage, Nadine               JLIB-NJ              2:28.25    2:28.61  
 27 Schaffer, Claire          SR J                    2:36.56    2:29.61  
 28 Sperduto, Nicole          FR BMHS-NJ              2:35.74    2:30.62  
 29 Miller, Tricia            SR SRHS                 2:34.93    2:31.74  
 30 Sperduto, Erica           JR BMHS-NJ              2:34.21    2:32.37  
 31 Murray, Jayleen           FR BMHS-NJ              2:30.23    2:32.74  
 32 Duggan, Meghan            SR J                         NT    2:33.79  
 33 Conners, Samantha            JLIB-NJ              2:36.26    2:34.88  
 34 Dragan, Amanda            11 MCH-NJ               2:32.17    2:35.13  
 35 Frank, Jourdan            FR BMHS-NJ              2:31.72    2:36.84  
 36 Ring, Tiffaney            SR BT                   2:38.25    2:37.93  
 37 Ciampa, Shelby            JR LACE-NJ              2:37.31    2:38.10  
 38 Soprano, Samantha         JR J                         NT    2:38.15  
 39 Freudenberg, Melissa      FR LACE-NJ              2:49.22    2:39.31  
 40 Doherty, Danielle         SR CENTR                2:45.13    2:40.15  
 41 Rumsey, Amanda            SR TRE                  2:44.68    2:42.14  
 42 Neigel, Chrissy           SR BT                   2:45.91    2:43.15  
 43 Phillips, Mary-Kate       11 MCH-NJ               2:51.28    2:44.82  
 44 Koerber, Morgan              JLIB-NJ              2:42.42    2:45.35  
 45 Kurzynowski, Tegan        SR CENTR                2:44.24    2:46.48  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 2:08.97   1/23/2004 Tara Gillies, PPB-                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colasurdo, Alyssa         SO TRN                  2:16.67    2:14.72   20  
  2 Zucco, Rachel             SR TRS                  2:18.19    2:15.62   17  
  3 Skimmons, Anne            FR BORO                 2:18.01    2:18.87   16  
  4 Sherman, Sidney           FR BT                   2:27.92    2:19.13   15  
  5 Corpuz, Gabrielle         FR MD                   2:24.42    2:23.47   14  
  6 Tomasura, Angie           SO TRS                  2:26.20    2:23.54   13  
  7 Heschle, Allison          JR MD                   2:25.99    2:24.80   12  
  8 Kilfeather, Katie         FR TRN                  2:30.30    2:27.23   11  
  9 Starace, Courtney         JR TRE                  2:33.68    2:32.53    9  
 10 Solan, Kelly              JR CENTR                2:30.77    2:33.35    7  
 11 Smith, Hunter             SR LACE-NJ              2:35.11    2:33.87    6  
 12 Bauer, Amanda             SR TRN                  2:34.52    2:34.46    5  
 13 Garry, Jordan             JR CENTR                2:37.67    2:37.18    4  
 14 Rozek, Lizzie             SR J                    2:37.41    2:38.26    3  
 15 Compell, Kelly            SO J                    2:38.28    2:39.39    2  
 16 Dow, Jessica              JR BMHS-NJ              2:40.55    2:39.50    1  
 17 Hirtes, Casey             FR TRN                  2:41.84    2:40.80  
 18 Serafin, Mikalya          JR BT                   2:37.41    2:41.82  
 19 Colella, Jessi            JR SRHS                 2:41.55    2:42.13  
 20 Reymann, Thea             FR MD                   2:45.36    2:43.98  
 21 Gibbs, Mary               11 MCH-NJ               2:42.22    2:44.18  
 22 Sorochka, Michelle        JR J                         NT    2:45.11  
 23 Grimes, Victoria          FR SRHS                 2:57.35    2:45.61  
 24 Heschle, Jessica          FR MD                   2:47.21    2:46.38  
 25 Hart, Kelsey              JR LACE-NJ              2:42.45    2:46.80  
 26 Davis, Elizabeth          JR SRHS                 2:51.61    2:48.92  
 27 Nicolette, Dallas         SO LACE-NJ              2:46.37    2:49.64  
 28 Kurywczak, Grace          FR CENTR                2:49.15    2:50.43  
 29 Teliszewski, Taylor       FR BARN                 3:01.22    2:51.05  
 30 Tully, Courtney           FR BT                   2:57.20    2:53.61  
 31 Delaney, Lisa             SR J                         NT    2:55.70  
 32 Granata, Gabriella           JLIB-NJ              3:05.15    2:57.02  
 33 Smith, Kelly              SR BARN                 2:58.51    2:59.69  
 34 Carolan, Brianna          JR CENTR                3:03.41    3:00.10  
 35 Gallagher, Shannon        SR BMHS-NJ              3:04.27    3:02.76  
 36 Bruns, Holly              SO BMHS-NJ              3:00.80    3:04.60  
 37 Barone, Gina              SR BMHS-NJ              3:04.26    3:09.22  
 38 Wolff, Shyanne             9 MCH-NJ               3:21.79    3:13.72  
 39 Hulse, Jenny                 JLIB-NJ              3:17.76    3:14.55  
 40 Salvi, Alyssa                JLIB-NJ              3:28.20    3:26.68  
 -- Reid, Micheen                JLIB-NJ              3:21.38         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 23.67   1/29/2005 Rebecca Kane, MD-                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Katie            SR TRS                    25.81      25.14   20  
  2 Criscuolo, Melissa        SR BORO                   25.37      25.32   17  
  3 Lake, Emily               JR J                      25.48      25.54   16  
  4 Runk, Morgan              SO TRN                    26.29      25.81   15  
  5 Behr, Chrissy             SR SRHS                   25.59      25.82   14  
  6 Morris, Cassidy           SO TRE                    26.19      25.95   13  
  7 Mercadante, Gianna        SR TRN                    26.38      26.25   12  
  8 Loffredo, Bethanie        SR MD                     26.24      26.60   11  
  9 Baccoli, Lauren              JLIB-NJ                26.61      26.66    9  
 10 Suchocki, MaryKate        SR TRN                    27.41      26.96    7  
 11 Gillen, Kaitlyn           FR TRE                    27.65      26.98    6  
 12 Wulfekotte, Jesse         SR BMHS-NJ                26.86      27.40    5  
 13 Aguilar, Krystal          SR BARN                   27.59      27.44    4  
 14 Burg, Maeve               SO CENTR                  27.49      27.46    3  
 15 Keenan, Alyssa            SR CENTR                  27.59      27.81    2  
 16 Francisco, Mia               J                      28.24      27.98    1  
 17 Joeseph, Jess             SR BT                     26.72      28.11  
 18 Dowe, Jacqueline             JLIB-NJ                28.31      28.30  
 19 Abrams, Katie             SO SRHS                   28.50      28.41  
 20 Macmillan, Emily          JR BORO                   29.05      28.42  
 21 Harkness, Jane            JR SRHS                   27.87      28.48  
 22 McElvaney, Rachel         JR LACE-NJ                28.44      28.52  
 23 Recanzone, Bryanna        JR TRS                    28.28      28.56  
 24 VonStetten, Samantha      SO MD                     29.16      28.72  
 25 Mahnken, Courtney         JR CENTR                  28.44      28.82  
 26 Malay, Maddy              JR SRHS                   28.10      28.89  
 27 Mattson, Maggie           JR TRS                    29.59      29.07  
 28 Scafuro, Rachel           FR LACE-NJ                29.04      29.18  
 29 Wright, Megan             JR TRE                    29.33      29.20  
 30 Magley, Colleen           SO MD                     28.37      29.33  
 31 Campbell, Sophie          SO TRS                    31.19      29.55  
 32 Kacek, Kasey              12 MCH-NJ                 29.36      29.77  
 33 Burke, Shannon            SR J                      29.57      29.94  
 34 Fenton, Nicole            JR LACE-NJ                29.57      29.95  
 35 Sabo, Alexis              JR BT                     31.04      30.39  
 36 Grieco, Ronnie            SO BMHS-NJ                30.75      30.48  
 37 Castellanos, Breanna      SO BMHS-NJ                30.56      30.62  
 38 Huff, Taylor              SR BORO                   31.30      30.97  
 39 Wechkus, Samantha         10 MCH-NJ                 31.41      31.08  
 40 Kacek, Sydney             11 MCH-NJ                 32.45      31.24  
 41 Voss, Amy                 FR CENTR                  30.14      31.88  
 41 Lokerson, Allie           SO BORO                   33.00      31.88  
 43 Conners, Samantha            JLIB-NJ                31.89      32.00  
 44 Culloo, Samantha          JR BMHS-NJ                31.44      32.03  
 45 Nuse, Amanda              SO BT                     30.93      32.10  
 46 Nichols, Mega             FR BARN                   33.52      32.59  
 47 Verile, Taylor               JLIB-NJ                   NT      32.92  
 48 Smith, Krista             SR BT                     36.37      33.51  
 49 Shearer, Carissa          FR BARN                   34.02      33.80  
 50 Wright, Sara              FR LACE-NJ                31.86      33.96  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 57.40   1/22/2011 Melissa Criscuolo, BORO                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscuolo, Melissa        SR BORO                   58.38      57.40#  20  
  2 Colasurdo, Alyssa         SO TRN                  1:03.43    1:01.00   17  
  3 Tomasura, Angie           SO TRS                  1:04.30    1:03.85   16  
  4 Corpuz, Gabrielle         FR MD                   1:06.16    1:04.34   15  
  5 Caravella, Alexa          JR MD                   1:06.58    1:04.69   14  
  6 Wright, Emily             SO J                    1:06.10    1:06.37   13  
  7 Suchocki, MaryKate        SR TRN                  1:10.86    1:06.53   12  
  8 Huizing, Kaitlyn          SR BT                   1:07.01    1:06.89   11  
  9 Dineva, Polina            FR CENTR                1:06.97    1:08.16    9  
 10 Pordzik, Chelsea          SO SRHS                 1:07.35    1:08.43    7  
 11 Smith, Hunter             SR LACE-NJ              1:12.57    1:09.44    6  
 12 Gallaher, Katherine       JR TRE                  1:10.91    1:10.19    5  
 13 Davis, Leah               SR SRHS                 1:10.85    1:10.30    4  
 14 Solan, Kelly              JR CENTR                1:09.93    1:11.61    3  
 15 Hansen, Rebeckah          JR LACE-NJ              1:12.83    1:12.12    2  
 16 Francisco, Mia               J                         NT    1:12.66    1  
 17 Recanzone, Bryanna        JR TRS                  1:11.40    1:13.86  
 18 DeMichele, Marissa        SR TRN                  1:11.72    1:14.70  
 19 Steele, Alexa             SO TRN                  1:13.19    1:15.17  
 20 Safarian, Sasha           SO J                         NT    1:15.46  
 21 Irwin, Kayla              JR TRE                  1:16.07    1:15.83  
 22 Dowe, Jacqueline             JLIB-NJ              1:17.78    1:16.77  
 23 Magi, Aviva               JR SRHS                 1:18.66    1:17.22  
 24 Diaz, Samantha            SR J                    1:16.49    1:18.50  
 25 Pepenella, Jess           JR BARN                 1:24.81    1:19.65  
 25 Hart, Kelsey              JR LACE-NJ              1:17.90    1:19.65  
 27 Gibbs, Mary               11 MCH-NJ               1:18.34    1:20.23  
 28 Hoban, Brittany           SR MD                   1:22.20    1:21.19  
 29 Giletto, Justine             JLIB-NJ              1:25.20    1:22.46  
 30 Sperduto, Nicole          FR BMHS-NJ              1:25.65    1:23.14  
 31 Esposito, Erica           FR BMHS-NJ              1:24.38    1:25.43  
 32 Pollon, Kelsey            JR TRS                  1:24.05    1:25.61  
 33 Ciampa, Shelby            JR LACE-NJ              1:24.23    1:25.93  
 34 Ring, Tiffaney            SR BT                   1:29.71    1:28.20  
 35 Urciuoli, Jessica         SR BMHS-NJ              1:21.99    1:28.25  
 36 Berntsen, Tori            SO TRS                  1:29.66    1:29.00  
 37 Amodeo, Deanna            SR BMHS-NJ              1:23.69    1:29.01  
 38 Kosich, Mikaela           JR SRHS                 1:23.02    1:29.46  
 39 Rainsford, Shannon        SO BARN                 1:34.72    1:31.11  
 40 Early, Brittany           FR TRE                  1:35.83    1:38.96  
 41 Rollano, Liz              SO BORO                 1:48.35    1:39.97  
 42 Hayes, Marley              9 MCH-NJ               1:42.15    1:50.83  
 43 Appleton, Rachel          JR BORO                 1:54.35    1:53.59  
 -- Davis, Lane               SO CENTR                1:20.07         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 51.25   1/20/2007 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Emily               JR J                      55.25      55.13   20  
  2 Carbin, Jenna             JR J                      56.82      55.35   17  
  3 Alvarez, Katie            SR TRS                    57.43      55.61   15.5
  3 Kearney, Carolyn          FR TRS                    58.19      55.61   15.5
  5 Corpuz, Michelle          SR MD                     56.86      56.10   14  
  6 Morris, Colleen           SO TRE                    57.93      56.66   13  
  7 Morris, Cassidy           SO TRE                    57.80      56.88   12  
  8 Behr, Chrissy             SR SRHS                   57.56      57.05   11  
  9 Runk, Morgan              SO TRN                    57.60      57.21    9  
 10 Loffredo, Bethanie        SR MD                     57.84      57.36    7  
 11 Mercadante, Gianna        SR TRN                    57.49      57.87    6  
 12 Baccoli, Lauren              JLIB-NJ                59.45      58.73    5  
 13 Gillen, Kaitlyn           FR TRE                    59.32      59.70    4  
 14 Mueller, Juliet           FR CENTR                  59.93      59.99    3  
 15 Penczuk, Allie            SR TRN                  1:01.79    1:00.01    2  
 16 Farfalla, Miranda         SO TRS                  1:00.71    1:00.41    1  
 17 Wulfekotte, Jesse         SR BMHS-NJ              1:00.68    1:00.54  
 18 Cochico, Camielle         10 MCH-NJ               1:03.39    1:02.04  
 19 Abrams, Katie             SO SRHS                 1:03.22    1:02.51  
 20 Brannick, Sydney          SO BORO                 1:05.46    1:03.11  
 21 Burke, Amanda             FR J                    1:04.34    1:03.12  
 22 Keenan, Alyssa            SR CENTR                1:03.49    1:03.37  
 23 Harkness, Jane            JR SRHS                 1:01.77    1:03.46  
 24 Poland, Meghan            FR BORO                 1:06.30    1:03.70  
 25 Burke, Alyssa             JR LACE-NJ              1:04.55    1:04.14  
 26 McElvaney, Rachel         JR LACE-NJ              1:06.01    1:04.22  
 27 Jacobus, Hannah           SR TRS                  1:03.46    1:04.46  
 28 Mahnken, Courtney         JR CENTR                1:04.67    1:04.56  
 29 Malay, Maddy              JR SRHS                 1:04.10    1:04.97  
 30 DeBoer, Hailey            FR J                    1:06.16    1:06.47  
 31 Neaves, Nicole            FR LACE-NJ              1:09.78    1:07.01  
 32 Cortez, Regina            FR BMHS-NJ              1:07.60    1:07.95  
 33 Castellanos, Breanna      SO BMHS-NJ              1:09.21    1:08.48  
 34 Roth, Emma                SO MD                   1:09.47    1:08.52  
 35 VonStetten, Samantha      SO MD                   1:09.74    1:08.61  
 36 Sabo, Alexis              JR BT                   1:10.05    1:08.64  
 37 Frank, Jourdan            FR BMHS-NJ              1:08.90    1:08.79  
 38 Kacek, Kasey              12 MCH-NJ               1:06.12    1:09.01  
 39 Kacek, Sydney             11 MCH-NJ               1:13.29    1:10.67  
 40 Lokerson, Allie           SO BORO                 1:10.01    1:10.85  
 41 Stifano, Natalia          FR CENTR                1:09.25    1:10.90  
 42 Pedersen, Margaret        SO BT                   1:10.11    1:11.89  
 43 Huff, Taylor              SR BORO                 1:14.01    1:13.07  
 44 Nuse, Amanda              SO BT                   1:16.19    1:14.05  
 45 Bruns, Alyssa                JLIB-NJ              1:11.01    1:14.19  
 46 Shearer, Carissa          FR BARN                 1:16.83    1:17.07  
 47 Smith, Krista             SR BT                   1:27.13    1:17.49  
 48 Parker, Courtney          SR LACE-NJ              1:16.99    1:18.15  
 49 Green, Allison               JLIB-NJ              1:31.40    1:28.95  
 50 Obrien, Lindsey              JLIB-NJ              1:19.48    1:33.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 5:04.46   1/29/2005 Madeline Heilman, TRN-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Sara               SO TRN                  5:23.97    5:17.13   20  
  2 Baker, Allison            SO TRN                  5:35.42    5:31.02   17  
  3 Lewandowski, Jesse        JR TRE                  5:37.34    5:37.57   16  
  4 Heschle, Allison          JR MD                   5:58.55    5:47.92   15  
  5 VanNosdall, Tayler        JR MD                   5:54.94    5:48.03   14  
  6 Teifer, Briana            JR TRN                  6:00.71    5:53.82   13  
  7 Gallaher, Katherine       JR TRE                  6:00.82    5:55.83   12  
  8 Stillman, Katie           FR MD                   6:02.43    5:56.19   11  
  9 Brown, Gabby              SO MD                   6:08.51    6:04.84    9  
 10 Udes, Amanda              FR TRE                  6:18.96    6:05.08    7  
 11 Braaten, Bridget          JR TRE                  6:14.10    6:09.53    6  
 12 Keene, Patty              SR LACE-NJ              6:17.35    6:19.14    5  
 13 Hannon, Kayla             12 MCH-NJ               6:03.77    6:19.41    4  
 14 Safarian, Sasha           SO J                    6:13.10    6:19.55    3  
 15 Aguilar, Krystal          SR BARN                 6:20.23    6:22.60    2  
 16 Loblein, Chelsea          SR TRS                  6:33.83    6:23.92    1  
 17 Carbone, Juli             SR TRN                  6:31.69    6:29.03  
 18 Eckert, Kelly             JR TRS                  6:19.82    6:30.20  
 19 Hem, Jenna                SR SRHS                 6:39.11    6:34.16  
 20 Kurywczak, Grace          FR CENTR                6:45.22    6:39.40  
 21 Davis, Elizabeth          JR SRHS                 6:59.61    6:44.40  
 22 DeRose, Alexa             JR CENTR                6:57.25    6:46.12  
 23 Pangborn, Dominique          JLIB-NJ              6:59.43    6:46.29  
 24 Delaney, Lisa             SR J                    6:48.22    6:48.01  
 25 Ryerson, Krissy           SR SRHS                 6:48.12    6:51.06  
 26 Murray, Jayleen           FR BMHS-NJ              6:47.46    6:54.53  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:42.08   1/22/2011 Toms River North, TRN                      
                         M Runk, G Mercadante, A Colasurdo, S Beers        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                             1:44.32    1:42.08#  40  
     1) Runk, Morgan SO                 2) Mercadante, Gianna SR          
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa SO            4) Beers, Sara SO                 
  2 Toms River South  'A'                             1:44.66    1:42.29   34  
     1) Kearney, Carolyn FR             2) Zucco, Rachel SR               
     3) Tomasura, Ashley SR             4) Alvarez, Katie SR              
  3 Toms River East  'A'                              1:46.71    1:43.79   32  
     1) Morris, Colleen SO              2) Lewandowski, Jesse JR          
     3) Gillen, Kaitlyn FR              4) Morris, Cassidy SO             
  4 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                            1:51.49    1:48.78   30  
     1) Talamayan, Joyce SR             2) Corpuz, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Heschle, Allison JR             4) Caravella, Alexa JR            
  5 Brick Township  'A'                               1:52.56    1:49.88   28  
     1) Joeseph, Jess SR                2) Huizing, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Serafin, Mikalya JR             4) Sherman, Sidney FR             
  6 Central Regional  'A'                             1:53.12    1:50.45   26  
     1) Burg, Maeve SO                  2) Keenan, Alyssa SR              
     3) Mueller, Juliet FR              4) Dineva, Polina FR              
  7 Southern Regional  'A'                            1:49.64    1:51.78   24  
     1) Behr, Chrissy SR                2) Harkness, Jane JR              
     3) Colella, Jessi JR               4) Pordzik, Chelsea SO            
  8 Jackson Memorial  'A'                             1:50.83    1:54.94   22  
     1) Rozek, Lizzie SR                2) Burke, Shannon SR              
     3) Safarian, Sasha SO              4) Francisco, Mia                 
  9 Lacey Township-NJ  'A'                            1:58.18    1:56.88   18  
     1) Fenton, Nicole JR               2) Scafuro, Rachel FR             
     3) McElvaney, Rachel JR            4) Smith, Hunter SR               
 10 Jackson Liberty-NJ  'A'                           1:58.09    1:58.52   14  
     1) Dowe, Jacqueline                2) Conners, Samantha              
     3) Elhage, Nadine                  4) Baccoli, Lauren                
 11 Point Pleasant Boro  'A'                          2:10.97    1:58.70   12  
     1) Macmillan, Emily JR             2) Lokerson, Allie SO             
     3) Brannick, Sydney SO             4) Poland, Meghan FR              
 12 Manchester Township-NJ  'A'                       2:10.34    2:00.71   10  
     1) Cochico, Camielle 10            2) Gibbs, Mary 11                 
     3) Kacek, Kasey 12                 4) Hannon, Kayla 12               
 13 Brick Memorial-NJ  'A'                                 NT    2:05.03    8  
     1) Urciuoli, Jessica SR            2) Esposito, Erica FR             
     3) Castellanos, Breanna SO         4) Grieco, Ronnie SO              
 14 Barnegat  'A'                                          NT    2:13.22    6  
     1) Nichols, Mega FR                2) Shearer, Carissa FR            
     3) Rainsford, Shannon SO           4) Smith, Kelly SR                
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 58.83   1/18/2008 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corpuz, Michelle          SR MD                   1:05.55    1:01.39   20  
  2 Kilfeather, Katie         FR TRN                  1:04.12    1:01.89   17  
  3 Huizing, Kaitlyn          SR BT                   1:04.45    1:02.05   16  
  4 Talamayan, Joyce          SR MD                   1:07.87    1:07.10   15  
  5 Dineva, Polina            FR CENTR                1:11.53    1:08.02   14  
  6 Davis, Leah               SR SRHS                 1:08.85    1:08.56   13  
  7 Rozek, Lizzie             SR J                    1:12.20    1:09.10   12  
  8 Bauer, Amanda             SR TRN                  1:09.42    1:09.35   11  
  9 Cloos, Sarah              JR TRN                  1:12.60    1:10.60    9  
 10 Pordzik, Chelsea          SO SRHS                 1:12.14    1:10.75    7  
 11 Irwin, Kayla              JR TRE                  1:11.45    1:11.13    6  
 12 Cochico, Camielle         10 MCH-NJ               1:13.20    1:11.22    5  
 13 Intili, Jackie            SR TRN                  1:14.26    1:11.82    4  
 14 Elhage, Nadine               JLIB-NJ              1:12.90    1:11.96    3  
 15 Tomasura, Ashley          SR TRS                  1:10.30    1:12.06    2  
 16 Raneri, Gina              JR CENTR                1:13.54    1:12.67    1  
 17 Nicolette, Dallas         SO LACE-NJ              1:13.94    1:13.61  
 18 Jacobus, Hannah           SR TRS                  1:12.83    1:13.94  
 19 Serafin, Mikalya          JR BT                   1:15.49    1:14.23  
 20 Macmillan, Emily          JR BORO                 1:13.05    1:15.03  
 21 Phillips, Becca           SO SRHS                 1:16.43    1:15.47  
 22 Burke, Alyssa             JR LACE-NJ              1:16.07    1:15.54  
 23 Sorochka, Michelle        JR J                         NT    1:15.70  
 24 Carolan, Brianna          JR CENTR                1:17.00    1:16.25  
 25 Grimes, Victoria          FR SRHS                 1:19.06    1:16.89  
 26 Cerrachio, Nicole         JR CENTR                1:17.79    1:17.35  
 27 Cortez, Regina            FR BMHS-NJ              1:18.25    1:18.21  
 28 Teliszewski, Taylor       FR BARN                 1:22.41    1:18.93  
 29 Berntsen, Tori            SO TRS                  1:19.05    1:19.30  
 30 Schaffer, Claire          SR J                    1:19.16    1:19.48  
 31 Pawka, Kamila             SO MD                   1:19.28    1:19.94  
 32 Granata, Gabriella           JLIB-NJ              1:24.16    1:20.17  
 33 Hoban, Brittany           SR MD                   1:23.50    1:20.33  
 34 Surrette, Victoria        FR TRE                  1:26.66    1:22.83  
 35 Smith, Kelly              SR BARN                 1:28.81    1:25.25  
 36 Weaver, Maura             SO LACE-NJ              1:24.63    1:26.00  
 37 Pedersen, Margaret        SO BT                   1:26.92    1:26.04  
 38 Culloo, Samantha          JR BMHS-NJ              1:28.75    1:26.92  
 39 Koerber, Morgan              JLIB-NJ              1:28.96    1:27.18  
 40 Clark, Megan              JR LACE-NJ              1:31.85    1:27.47  
 41 Esposito, Erica           FR BMHS-NJ              1:24.00    1:27.91  
 42 Neigel, Chrissy           SR BT                   1:35.46    1:28.40  
 43 Trione, Alyson            SR BMHS-NJ              1:28.73    1:29.71  
 44 Sulzer, Cristina          SO BORO                 1:37.54    1:30.81  
 45 Early, Brittany           FR TRE                  1:34.09    1:31.02  
 46 Bruns, Alyssa                JLIB-NJ              1:47.82    1:31.78  
 47 Davis, Elizabeth          JR BORO                 1:39.47    1:36.73  
 48 Dragan, Rachel             9 MCH-NJ               1:37.15    1:40.83  
 -- Carbin, Jenna             JR J                    1:01.31         DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:08.91   1/22/2011 Rachel Zucco, TRS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel             SR TRS                  1:11.27    1:08.91#  20  
  2 Sherman, Sidney           FR BT                   1:13.80    1:11.74   17  
  3 Skimmons, Anne            FR BORO                 1:11.00    1:12.54   16  
  4 Peters, Allie             JR BORO                 1:16.00    1:14.48   15  
  5 Caravella, Alexa          JR MD                   1:15.87    1:14.49   14  
  6 Farfalla, Miranda         SO TRS                  1:16.85    1:16.04   13  
  7 Starace, Courtney         JR TRE                  1:17.72    1:16.62   12  
  8 Aniski, Calla             JR SRHS                 1:20.09    1:17.46   11  
  9 Joeseph, Jess             SR BT                   1:15.95    1:17.52    9  
 10 Stillman, Katie           FR MD                   1:16.54    1:17.56    7  
 11 deRouville, Shelby        SR TRN                  1:17.89    1:18.02    6  
 12 Dow, Jessica              JR BMHS-NJ              1:21.40    1:18.91    5  
 13 Steele, Brittany          SR TRN                  1:18.35    1:19.09    4  
 14 Garry, Jordan             JR CENTR                1:19.16    1:19.35    3  
 15 Burke, Shannon            SR J                    1:21.37    1:20.65    2  
 16 Carr, Masie               FR MD                   1:21.78    1:20.86    1  
 17 Braaten, Bridget          JR TRE                  1:22.55    1:21.04  
 18 Poland, Meghan            FR BORO                 1:20.02    1:21.56  
 19 Kearney, Emily            JR LACE-NJ              1:20.25    1:21.59  
 20 Larson, Allie             SR SRHS                 1:20.82    1:21.61  
 21 Burg, Maeve               SO CENTR                1:23.27    1:22.60  
 22 Hirtes, Casey             FR TRN                  1:22.63    1:22.67  
 23 Butera, Shayna            FR TRN                  1:25.43    1:22.95  
 24 Compell, Kelly            SO J                    1:21.88    1:23.41  
 25 Campbell, Sophie          SO TRS                  1:24.25    1:23.51  
 26 Giletto, Justine             JLIB-NJ              1:23.36    1:23.56  
 27 Colella, Jessi            JR SRHS                 1:21.63    1:24.44  
 28 Reymann, Thea             FR MD                   1:23.31    1:24.46  
 29 Paulikens, Jen            FR J                    1:25.45    1:24.92  
 30 Burke, Amanda             FR J                    1:26.63    1:26.68  
 31 Tully, Courtney           FR BT                   1:34.36    1:27.49  
 32 Rainsford, Shannon        SO BARN                 1:26.77    1:27.59  
 33 Wright, Megan             JR TRE                  1:27.20    1:28.25  
 34 Urciuoli, Jessica         SR BMHS-NJ              1:30.02    1:28.81  
 35 Didzbalis, Audra          FR CENTR                1:33.26    1:29.87  
 36 Kupper, Joanna            FR TRE                  1:33.10    1:30.37  
 37 Pryll, Sam                SO TRS                  1:29.77    1:30.78  
 38 Pangborn, Dominique          JLIB-NJ              1:30.22    1:31.15  
 39 Rollano, Liz              SO BORO                 1:31.17    1:31.34  
 40 Davis, Lane               SO CENTR                1:32.12    1:32.08  
 41 Barone, Gina              SR BMHS-NJ              1:34.12    1:34.67  
 42 Wolff, Shyanne             9 MCH-NJ               1:38.14    1:34.93  
 43 Pentz, Amanda              9 MCH-NJ               1:39.36    1:35.17  
 44 Reid, Micheen                JLIB-NJ              1:37.84    1:36.21  
 45 Gallagher, Shannon        SR BMHS-NJ              1:36.64    1:36.45  
 46 Zarycki, Alexis           SR LACE-NJ              1:39.80    1:37.72  
 47 Salvi, Alyssa                JLIB-NJ              1:45.95    1:43.04  
 48 Phillips, Mary-Kate       11 MCH-NJ               1:38.44    1:43.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 3:42.57   1/22/2011 Toms River North, TRN                      
                         A Colasurdo, A Baker, G Mercadante, S Beers       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                             3:48.30    3:42.57#  40  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa SO            2) Baker, Allison SO              
     3) Mercadante, Gianna SR           4) Beers, Sara SO                 
  2 Toms River East  'A'                              4:04.85    3:49.79   34  
     1) Morris, Colleen SO              2) Lewandowski, Jesse JR          
     3) Gillen, Kaitlyn FR              4) Morris, Cassidy SO             
  3 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                            4:00.80    3:54.51   32  
     1) Loffredo, Bethanie SR           2) Heschle, Allison JR            
     3) Talamayan, Joyce SR             4) Corpuz, Michelle SR            
  4 Jackson Memorial  'A'                             3:57.44    3:55.15   30  
     1) Carbin, Jenna JR                2) Wright, Emily SO               
     3) Rozek, Lizzie SR                4) Lake, Emily JR                 
  5 Toms River South  'A'                             3:58.60    4:07.10   28  
     1) Tomasura, Ashley SR             2) Tomasura, Angie SO             
     3) Jacobus, Hannah SR              4) Farfalla, Miranda SO           
  6 Southern Regional  'A'                            4:06.96    4:07.44   26  
     1) Harkness, Jane JR               2) Abrams, Katie SO               
     3) Davis, Leah SR                  4) Behr, Chrissy SR               
  7 Point Pleasant Boro  'A'                               NT    4:08.34   24  
     1) Brannick, Sydney SO             2) Peters, Allie JR               
     3) Skimmons, Anne FR               4) Criscuolo, Melissa SR          
  8 Central Regional  'A'                             4:12.66    4:14.93   22  
     1) Mueller, Juliet FR              2) Keenan, Alyssa SR              
     3) Solan, Kelly JR                 4) Raneri, Gina JR                
  9 Brick Memorial-NJ  'A'                            4:28.38    4:23.62   18  
     1) Frank, Jourdan FR               2) Cortez, Regina FR              
     3) Dow, Jessica JR                 4) Wulfekotte, Jesse SR           
 10 Lacey Township-NJ  'A'                            4:27.44    4:24.42   14  
     1) Burke, Alyssa JR                2) Keene, Patty SR                
     3) Fenton, Nicole JR               4) Smith, Hunter SR               
 11 Barnegat  'A'                                          NT    4:42.46   12  
     1) Teliszewski, Taylor FR          2) Smith, Kelly SR                
     3) Pepenella, Jess JR              4) Aguilar, Krystal SR            
 12 Jackson Liberty-NJ  'A'                           4:44.01    4:45.15   10  
     1) Pangborn, Dominique             2) Giletto, Justine               
     3) Koerber, Morgan                 4) Bruns, Alyssa                  
 13 Brick Township  'A'                               4:47.35    4:48.08    8  
     1) Sabo, Alexis JR                 2) Pedersen, Margaret SO          
     3) Ring, Tiffaney SR               4) Tully, Courtney FR