Licensed to Toms River High School East
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2011 12:00 PM
                   Ocean Counyt Meet - 1/9/2010 to 1/10/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:54.00   1/20/2007 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         A Conroy, S Parlow, J Stefanacci, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            2:01.74    1:56.67   40  
     1) Conroy, Ashley SR               2) Caravella, Alexa SO            
     3) Corpuz, Michelle JR             4) Talamayan, Joyce JR            
  2 JACKSON  'A'                                      1:59.92    2:00.59   34  
     1) Carbin, Jenna SO                2) Nevers, Megan SR               
     3) Wright, Emily                   4) Lake, Emily SO                 
  3 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             2:01.20    2:01.21   32  
     1) Tomasura, Ashley JR             2) Zucco, Rachel JR               
     3) Tomasura, Angie FR              4) Alvarez, Katie JR              
  4 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             2:03.23    2:03.13   30  
     1) Bauer, Amanda JR                2) deRouville, Shelby JR          
     3) Runk, Morgan FR                 4) Suchocki, Mary Kate JR         
  5 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH  'A'                       2:07.55    2:07.78   28  
     1) Siersema, Rabecca SR            2) Peters, Allison SO             
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa JR           4) McMillion, Emily SO            
  6 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              2:05.00    2:07.93   26  
     1) Gallaher, Bridget FR            2) Starace, Courtney SO           
     3) Gallaher, Katherine SO          4) Berghout, Hannah SO            
  7 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              2:07.89    2:08.04   24  
     1) EL Hage, Nadine JR              2) Cavallo, Gina SR               
     3) Dowe, Jacquie JR                4) Baccoli, Lauren SO             
  8 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               2:09.87    2:09.14   22  
     1) Wulfekotte, Abigail SR          2) Rodgers, Shanna SR             
     3) Pearce, Sonya SR                4) Wulfekotte, Jesse JR           
  9 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:08.24    2:09.52   18  
     1) Huizing, Kaitlyn JR             2) Joseph, Jess JR                
     3) Serafin, Mikalya SO             4) Sabo, Samantha SR              
 10 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            2:07.23    2:10.05   14  
     1) Davis, Leah JR                  2) Aniski, Calla SO               
     3) Grimes, Ashley SR               4) Kim, Bridget SO                
 11 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:12.34    2:11.60   12  
     1) Mrozinski, Rebecca SR           2) Kearney, Emily SO              
     3) Hansen, Rebeckah SO             4) McElvaney, Rachel SO           
 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             2:10.03    2:12.52   10  
     1) Raneri, Gina SO                 2) Portelli, Jennifer SR          
     3) Solan, Kelly FR                 4) Mahnken, Courtney SO           
 13 MANCHESTER  TWP  'A'                              2:16.08    2:17.35    8  
     1) Hannon, Kayla                   2) Cochico, Camielle              
     3) Gibbs, Mary                     4) Kacek, Kasey                   
 14 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:15.79    2:19.45    6  
     1) Aguilar, Krystal JR             2) Blanchard, Courtney SO         
     3) Pernal, Emily SR                4) Smith, Kelly JR                
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:51.79   1/20/2006 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Sara               FR TRN                  2:01.70    2:00.97   20  
  2 Criscuolo, Melissa        JR BORO                 2:03.55    2:01.93   17  
  3 Lewandowski, Jesse        SO TRE                  2:02.76    2:05.65   16  
  4 Loffredo, Bethanie        JR MD                   2:12.45    2:06.27   15  
  5 Runk, Morgan              FR TRN                  2:09.12    2:06.55   14  
  6 Baker, Allison            FR TRN                  2:06.35    2:07.37   13  
  7 VanNosdall, Tayler        SO MD                   2:15.35    2:08.20   12  
  8 Morris, Colleen           FR TRE                  2:10.48    2:11.80   11  
  9 Penczuk, Allie            JR TRN                  2:18.93    2:11.89    9  
 10 Schafer, Krista           SR MD                   2:18.33    2:13.34    7  
 11 Lefebvre, Kari            JR TRE                  2:16.43    2:14.25    6  
 12 Tomasura, Ashley          JR TRS                  2:18.98    2:14.58    5  
 13 Smith, Hunter             JR LACE                 2:19.26    2:14.91    4  
 14 Hannon, Kayla                MCH                  2:19.64    2:15.65    3  
 15 Rodgers, Shanna           SR BMHS                 2:18.52    2:17.31    2  
 16 Farfalla, Miranda         FR TRS                  2:17.67    2:20.44    1  
 17 Krug, Rachel              SR CENTR                2:19.89    2:20.49  
 18 Keene, Patty              JR LACE                 2:19.13    2:20.60  
 19 Lubsen, Veronica          JR MD                   2:35.68    2:21.14  
 20 Compell, Kelly               J                    2:23.97    2:21.40  
 21 Udes, Amanda              FR TRE                  2:23.66    2:22.05  
 22 Thompson, Lauren          SR TRS                  2:26.53    2:24.04  
 23 O'Brien, Rachael          SR CENTR                2:24.65    2:24.20  
 24 Chandler, Hayley          SR SRHS                 2:23.59    2:24.48  
 25 Hem, Jenna                JR SRHS                 2:29.28    2:25.00  
 26 Fenton, Nicole            SO LACE                 2:28.91    2:25.78  
 27 Eckert, Kelly             SO TRS                  2:25.63    2:25.98  
 28 McCandless, Danielle      SO JLIB                 2:29.83    2:27.35  
 29 Panacek, Anna             SR SRHS                 2:30.38    2:28.39  
 30 Schaffer, Claire          JR J                    2:49.98    2:29.46  
 31 Dragan, Amanda               MCH                  2:40.31    2:29.92  
 32 Rusoff, Kimberly          SR BMHS                 2:32.19    2:31.41  
 33 Miller, Tricia            JR SRHS                 2:36.09    2:32.00  
 34 Hansen, Alexandra         SR LACE                 2:37.65    2:34.32  
 35 DeRose, Alexa             SO CENTR                2:41.58    2:35.07  
 36 Pepenella, Jess           SO BARN                 2:40.11    2:38.82  
 37 Hulse, Jenny              JR JLIB                 2:40.13    2:39.35  
 38 Delaney, Lisa             JR J                    3:15.61    2:41.60  
 39 Lowenstein, Sydney        SO BT                   2:56.95    2:48.51  
 40 Hoey, Jessica             SO CENTR                2:42.75    2:49.71  
 41 Dino, Taylor              SO BARN                 3:02.05    2:52.26  
 42 Castellanos, Breanna      FR BMHS                 2:40.58    2:54.75  
 43 Blanchard, Courtney       SO BARN                 2:57.28    2:55.05  
 44 Sanquinetti, Jamie        JR BT                   3:16.34    2:56.03  
 45 Nicolosi, Kimberly        SO BMHS                 2:42.45    2:58.62  
 46 Stacy, Jaime              SO BORO                      NT    3:04.36  
 47 Pedersone, Margaret       FR BT                   3:25.19    3:06.88  
 48 Torode, Stephanie         JR BT                   3:25.09    3:11.55  
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 2:08.97   1/23/2004 Tara Gillies, PPB-                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel             JR TRS                  2:19.12    2:15.01   20  
  2 Colasurdo, Alyssa         FR TRN                  2:21.26    2:19.02   17  
  3 Heschle, Allison          SO MD                   2:26.94    2:21.28   16  
  4 Corpuz, Michelle          JR MD                   2:26.28    2:23.10   15  
  5 Bauer, Amanda             JR TRN                  2:27.15    2:25.30   14  
  6 Behr, Chrissy             JR SRHS                 2:28.47    2:26.25   13  
  7 Grasso, Abby              JR TRE                  2:29.41    2:26.66   12  
  8 Solan, Kelly              FR CENTR                2:31.48    2:28.20   11  
  9 Haines, Nicole            SR J                    2:33.29    2:31.18    9  
 10 Starace, Courtney         SO TRE                  2:33.55    2:31.97    7  
 11 Peters, Allison           SO BORO                 2:30.55    2:32.22    6  
 12 Tomasura, Angie           FR TRS                  2:32.26    2:33.11    5  
 13 Serafin, Mikalya          SO BT                   2:38.96    2:35.91    4  
 14 Irwin, Kayla              SO TRE                  2:36.41    2:36.89    3  
 15 Rozek, Lizzie             JR J                    2:37.95    2:37.92    2  
 16 Brown, Gabby              FR MD                   2:39.51    2:38.86    1  
 17 Kim, Bridget              SO SRHS                 2:41.11    2:39.63  
 18 Himelman, Carlie          SR TRS                  2:43.73    2:39.91  
 19 Steele, Brittany          JR TRN                  2:37.41    2:40.40  
 20 Hansen, Rebeckah          SO LACE                 2:42.08    2:40.84  
 21 Raneri, Gina              SO CENTR                2:44.54    2:40.96  
 22 Baccoli, Lauren           SO JLIB                 2:38.27    2:41.58  
 23 Recanzone, Bryanna        SO TRS                  2:42.30    2:42.15  
 23 Garry, Jordan             SO CENTR                2:42.39    2:42.15  
 25 Siersema, Rabecca         SR BORO                 2:45.55    2:44.12  
 26 Teifer, Briana            SO TRN                  2:38.57    2:45.68  
 27 Mrozinski, Rebecca        SR LACE                 2:49.06    2:45.81  
 28 Gibbs, Mary                  MCH                  2:42.80    2:46.42  
 29 Stillman, Katie           FR MD                   2:45.46    2:46.60  
 30 Cavallo, Gina             SR JLIB                 2:54.75    2:51.30  
 31 Colella, Jessi            SO SRHS                 2:55.41    2:52.44  
 32 Dow, Jessica              SO BMHS                 2:53.47    2:54.20  
 33 Urciuoli, Jessica         JR BMHS                 2:58.25    2:55.21  
 34 Ryerson, Krissy           JR SRHS                 2:58.91    2:56.94  
 35 Smith, Kelly              JR BARN                 3:08.79    2:59.59  
 36 Ciampa, Shelby            SO LACE                 2:59.90    3:00.09  
 37 Duggan, Meghan            JR J                         NT    3:00.60  
 38 Gallagher, Shannon        JR BMHS                 3:03.39    3:02.02  
 39 Giletto, Justine          SO JLIB                 3:03.35    3:03.30  
 40 Ells, Shannon             SR BT                   3:25.00    3:11.04  
 41 Neigel, Chrissy           JR BT                   3:20.38    3:31.42  
 -- Ring, Tiffany             JR BT                   3:16.42         DQ  
 -- Sorochka, Michelle        SO J                         NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 23.67   1/29/2005 Rebecca Kane, MD-                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cassidy           FR TRE                    26.13      26.41   20  
  2 Lake, Emily               SO J                      26.22      26.42   17  
  3 Suchocki, Mary Kate       JR TRN                    27.02      26.43   15.5
  3 Pearce, Sonya             SR BMHS                   26.89      26.43   15.5
  5 Talamayan, Joyce          JR MD                     28.20      26.44   14  
  6 Mercadante, Gianna        JR TRN                    26.69      26.59   13  
  7 Runk, Morgan              FR TRN                    26.83      26.60   12  
  8 Behr, Chrissy             JR SRHS                   26.27      26.71   11  
  9 Morris, Colleen           FR TRE                    27.13      26.86    9  
 10 Scheuerman, Lizzy         SR SRHS                   26.91      27.25    7  
 11 King, Kelly               SO TRN                    28.05      27.81    6  
 12 Wulfekotte, Jesse         JR BMHS                   28.66      27.98    5  
 13 Berghout, Hannah          SO TRE                    28.08      28.58    4  
 14 McElvaney, Rachel         SO LACE                   29.26      28.59    3  
 15 Keenan, Alyssa            JR CENTR                  28.66      28.68    2  
 16 Pernal, Emily             SR BARN                   28.96      28.70    1  
 17 Joseph, Jess              JR BT                     28.39      28.71  
 17 Magley, Colleen           FR MD                     29.10      28.71  
 19 Brooks, Abigail           SR TRS                    28.88      28.75  
 20 Harkness, Jane            SO SRHS                   29.09      28.81  
 21 Iverson, Cassie           SR CENTR                  28.91      28.88  
 22 McMillion, Emily          SO BORO                   28.99      28.96  
 23 Malay, Maddy              SO SRHS                   29.77      29.21  
 24 Napowanetz, Samantha      SO LACE                   29.30      29.32  
 24 Dowe, Jacquie             JR JLIB                   28.46      29.32  
 26 Fenton, Nicole            SO LACE                   29.41      29.36  
 27 Casterlin, Samantha       JR TRE                    29.22      29.56  
 28 Nicolette, Dallas         FR LACE                   30.12      29.59  
 29 Berntsen, Tori            FR TRS                    29.56      29.61  
 30 Burg, Maeve               FR CENTR                  30.89      29.70  
 31 Kacek, Kasey                 MCH                    30.57      29.94  
 32 Schaefer, Cheyenne        SR JLIB                   30.65      30.15  
 33 Van Clef, Katelyn         SR J                      31.54      30.49  
 34 Sevret, Christine         SO MD                     30.19      30.54  
 35 Gliddon, Amelia           SR BORO                   28.88      30.65  
 36 Malloy, Maeve                MCH                    30.57      30.91  
 37 Roth, Emma                FR MD                     30.54      31.02  
 38 Applegate, Molly          FR TRS                    30.31      31.36  
 39 Huff, Tylor               JR BORO                   32.55      31.46  
 40 Soto, Alexis              SO BMHS                   31.65      31.68  
 41 Slahor, Jessica           SO JLIB                   31.36      31.76  
 42 Sabo, Alexis              SO BT                     30.86      32.20  
 43 Coluccu, Justine          SR JLIB                      NT      32.85  
 44 Wilson, Meghan            JR BARN                   34.55      33.41  
 45 Bernal, Christina         SO BARN                   33.88      33.54  
 46 Deboer, Kaitlin           SR J                      34.18      34.03  
 47 Dino, Taylor              SO BARN                   35.52      34.27  
 48 Hall, Rachel              FR CENTR                  32.88      34.38  
 49 Torode, Stephanie         JR BT                     39.24      34.82  
 50 Heckendorn, Tori          SR BORO                   34.55      37.14  
 -- Burke, Shannon            JR J                      29.45         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 57.83   1/20/2006 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscuolo, Melissa        JR BORO                 1:01.00    1:00.00   20  
  2 Colasurdo, Alyssa         FR TRN                  1:02.81    1:02.46   17  
  3 Grasso, Abby              JR TRE                  1:06.53    1:04.39   16  
  4 Wright, Emily                J                    1:05.38    1:04.90   15  
  5 Caravella, Alexa          SO MD                   1:07.05    1:05.21   14  
  6 Tomasura, Angie           FR TRS                  1:08.07    1:07.50   13  
  7 Solan, Kelly              FR CENTR                1:09.31    1:07.61   12  
  8 Aure, Chrisite            JR MD                   1:09.42    1:08.84   11  
  9 Schafer, Krista           SR MD                   1:11.29    1:08.87    9  
 10 Pordzik, Chelsea          FR SRHS                 1:10.79    1:10.69    7  
 11 Smith, Hunter             JR LACE                 1:13.69    1:11.89    6  
 12 Davis, Leah               JR SRHS                 1:12.82    1:12.35    5  
 13 Kim, Bridget              SO SRHS                 1:12.00    1:12.49    4  
 14 Hansen, Rebeckah          SO LACE                 1:18.68    1:12.80    3  
 15 Recanzone, Bryanna        SO TRS                  1:14.34    1:13.08    2  
 16 Grimes, Ashley            SR SRHS                 1:13.70    1:13.28    1  
 17 Keegan, Kaitlyn           SR TRN                  1:12.76    1:13.39  
 18 Rozek, Lizzie             JR J                    1:14.11    1:14.27  
 19 Gallaher, Katherine       SO TRE                  1:13.08    1:14.63  
 20 DeMichele, Marissa        JR TRN                  1:14.46    1:16.03  
 21 King, Jaclyn              JR TRE                  1:12.53    1:16.05  
 22 deRouville, Shelby        JR TRN                  1:18.61    1:16.32  
 23 Van Clef, Katelyn         SR J                    1:19.52    1:17.15  
 24 Dowe, Jacquie             JR JLIB                 1:18.81    1:17.88  
 25 Udes, Amanda              FR TRE                  1:20.38    1:17.97  
 26 Gibbs, Mary                  MCH                  1:14.97    1:18.44  
 27 Amodeo, Deanna            SO BMHS                 1:23.78    1:21.47  
 28 Urciuoli, Jessica         JR BMHS                 1:23.41    1:21.77  
 29 Turnbach, Allison         SR MD                   1:21.89    1:22.01  
 30 Pollon, Kelsey            SO TRS                  1:21.59    1:22.32  
 31 Confredo, Angela          JR TRS                  1:22.15    1:22.63  
 32 Diaz, Samantha            JR J                    1:19.32    1:24.11  
 33 Hart, Kelsey              SO LACE                 1:25.41    1:24.55  
 34 Sabo, Samantha            SR BT                   1:23.60    1:25.73  
 35 Ciampa, Shelby            SO LACE                 1:22.77    1:26.15  
 36 Davis, Lane               FR CENTR                1:33.75    1:27.13  
 37 Russo, Elizabeth          SR JLIB                 1:23.02    1:27.92  
 38 DeRose, Alexa             SO CENTR                1:28.08    1:29.68  
 39 Ells, Shannon             SR BT                   1:36.54    1:32.51  
 40 Kelly, Shannon            SO JLIB                 1:32.18    1:33.14  
 41 Sweet, Jaime              SR JLIB                 1:32.59    1:34.86  
 42 Ring, Tiffany             JR BT                   1:28.20    1:35.90  
 43 Sperduto, Erica           SO BMHS                 1:34.45    1:36.68  
 44 Powner, Meghan            JR BMHS                 1:40.18    1:38.46  
 45 Sanquinetti, Jamie        JR BT                   1:46.23    1:41.10  
 46 Appleton, Rachael         SO BORO                 2:07.55    1:50.80  
 -- Pepenella, Jess           SO BARN                 1:26.87         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 51.25   1/20/2007 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Ashley            SR MD                     56.02      55.12   20  
  2 Carbin, Jenna             SO J                      57.43      56.50   17  
  3 Talamayan, Joyce          JR MD                     59.32      57.31   16  
  4 Mercadante, Gianna        JR TRN                    57.58      57.51   15  
  5 Loffredo, Bethanie        JR MD                     58.67      58.06   14  
  6 Morris, Cassidy           FR TRE                    57.42      58.09   13  
  7 Pearce, Sonya             SR BMHS                 1:00.86      58.35   12  
  8 Lake, Emily               SO J                      57.52      59.38   11  
  9 Suchocki, Mary Kate       JR TRN                  1:00.67      59.93    9  
 10 Gallaher, Bridget         FR TRE                  1:03.02    1:00.01    7  
 11 Penczuk, Allie            JR TRN                  1:01.15    1:01.13    6  
 12 Baccoli, Lauren           SO JLIB                 1:01.73    1:01.30    5  
 13 Haines, Nicole            SR J                    1:02.05    1:01.37    4  
 14 Lefebvre, Kari            JR TRE                  1:01.96    1:01.85    3  
 15 King, Kelly               SO TRN                  1:02.14    1:02.37    2  
 16 Krug, Rachel              SR CENTR                1:03.89    1:02.83    1  
 17 Burke, Alyssa             SO LACE                 1:02.70    1:03.35  
 18 Pernal, Emily             SR BARN                 1:05.55    1:04.08  
 19 Magley, Colleen           FR MD                   1:07.15    1:04.24  
 20 Berghout, Hannah          SO TRE                  1:03.50    1:04.27  
 21 Wulfekotte, Jesse         JR BMHS                 1:05.93    1:04.34  
 22 Brooks, Abigail           SR TRS                  1:03.90    1:04.86  
 23 Cochico, Camielle            MCH                  1:08.16    1:04.92  
 24 Iverson, Cassie           SR CENTR                1:05.05    1:05.31  
 25 Bair, Kim                 JR SRHS                 1:06.71    1:05.39  
 26 Keenan, Alyssa            JR CENTR                1:04.14    1:05.58  
 27 Harkness, Jane            SO SRHS                 1:07.29    1:05.71  
 28 Wulfekotte, Abigail       SR BMHS                 1:06.94    1:06.05  
 29 McElvaney, Rachel         SO LACE                 1:06.69    1:06.20  
 30 EL Hage, Nadine           JR JLIB                 1:06.51    1:07.10  
 31 Panacek, Anna             SR SRHS                 1:08.35    1:07.41  
 32 Loblein, Chelsea          JR TRS                  1:08.74    1:08.14  
 33 Gliddon, Amelia           SR BORO                 1:12.55    1:08.27  
 34 Sorochka, Michelle        SO J                    1:07.71    1:08.46  
 35 Schaefer, Cheyenne        SR JLIB                 1:08.07    1:08.67  
 36 Hansen, Alexandra         SR LACE                 1:09.83    1:08.74  
 37 Napowanetz, Samantha      SO LACE                 1:09.02    1:08.91  
 38 Kacek, Kasey                 MCH                  1:09.95    1:09.26  
 39 Magi, Aviva               SO SRHS                 1:08.62    1:09.72  
 40 Mattson, Maggie           SO TRS                  1:08.01    1:10.33  
 41 Carolan, Brianna          SO CENTR                1:12.65    1:12.70  
 42 Lokerson, Allie           FR BORO                 1:14.55    1:13.36  
 43 Sabo, Alexis              SO BT                   1:14.67    1:13.39  
 44 Nuse, Amanda              FR BT                   1:33.07    1:15.92  
 45 Huff, Tylor               JR BORO                 1:12.55    1:16.16  
 46 Weibel, Allie             JR BT                   1:21.93    1:17.31  
 47 Neigel, Chrissy           JR BT                   1:17.07    1:17.64  
 48 Law, Erin                 FR BARN                 1:18.20    1:22.14  
 
Event 18  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 5:04.46   1/29/2005 Madeline Heilman, TRN-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Sara               FR TRN                  5:27.22    5:28.06   20  
  2 Baker, Allison            FR TRN                  5:47.55    5:36.43   17  
  3 Lewandowski, Jesse        SO TRE                  5:31.07    5:41.96   16  
  4 Heschle, Allison          SO MD                   5:58.50    5:43.13   15  
  5 Huizing, Kaitlyn          JR BT                   5:48.60    5:45.00   14  
  6 VanNosdall, Tayler        SO MD                   6:02.32    5:48.22   13  
  7 Wright, Emily                J                    5:52.73    5:50.69   12  
  8 Hannon, Kayla                MCH                  6:11.90    6:01.91   11  
  9 Rodgers, Shanna           SR BMHS                 6:15.81    6:07.95    9  
 10 Keene, Patty              JR LACE                 6:17.48    6:12.89    7  
 11 Aguilar, Krystal          JR BARN                 6:17.20    6:13.29    6  
 12 Gallaher, Katherine       SO TRE                  6:36.71    6:14.42    5  
 13 Teifer, Briana            SO TRN                  6:14.00    6:15.61    4  
 14 Brown, Gabby              FR MD                   6:28.62    6:18.10    3  
 15 Brannick, Sydney          FR BORO                 6:19.55    6:18.96    2  
 16 Suzuki, Jamie             SR J                    6:10.17    6:20.80    1  
 17 Hem, Jenna                JR SRHS                 6:44.97    6:29.74  
 18 Thompson, Lauren          SR TRS                  6:35.46    6:31.85  
 19 Eckert, Kelly             SO TRS                  6:42.07    6:32.98  
 20 Portelli, Jennifer        SR CENTR                6:28.88    6:33.54  
 21 Steele, Alexa             FR TRN                  6:39.56    6:35.12  
 22 O'Brien, Rachael          SR CENTR                6:34.25    6:36.70  
 23 Chandler, Hayley          SR SRHS                 6:39.90    6:36.75  
 24 Nevers, Megan             SR J                    6:39.14    6:37.05  
 25 Grimes, Ashley            SR SRHS                 6:54.83    6:56.61  
 26 Voorhees, Brianne         SR SRHS                 6:58.46    7:02.61  
 27 Sabo, Samantha            SR BT                   6:58.00    7:10.43  
 28 Buckley, Sarah            SR BARN                 6:59.30    7:12.93  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:43.25   1/20/2006 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         S Parlow, J Stefanacci, A Conroy, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             1:46.14    1:43.75   40  
     1) Mercadante, Gianna JR           2) Runk, Morgan FR                
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa FR            4) Beers, Sara FR                 
  2 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              1:46.82    1:45.31   34  
     1) Lewandowski, Jesse SO           2) Morris, Colleen FR             
     3) Grasso, Abby JR                 4) Morris, Cassidy FR             
  3 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            1:51.27    1:48.30   32  
     1) Caravella, Alexa SO             2) Heschle, Allison SO            
     3) VanNosdall, Tayler SO           4) Loffredo, Bethanie JR          
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            1:52.73    1:51.15   30  
     1) Scheuerman, Lizzy SR            2) Kim, Bridget SO                
     3) Pordzik, Chelsea FR             4) Behr, Chrissy JR               
  5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             1:49.95    1:51.36   28  
     1) Zucco, Rachel JR                2) Brooks, Abigail SR             
     3) Farfalla, Miranda FR            4) Recanzone, Bryanna SO          
  6 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH  'A'                       1:50.55    1:53.54   26  
     1) McMillion, Emily SO             2) Siersema, Rabecca SR           
     3) Peters, Allison SO              4) Criscuolo, Melissa JR          
  7 JACKSON  'A'                                      1:54.38    1:54.92   24  
     1) Rozek, Lizzie JR                2) Suzuki, Jamie SR               
     3) Burke, Shannon JR               4) Haines, Nicole SR              
  8 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:54.72    1:54.93   22  
     1) Burke, Alyssa SO                2) Fenton, Nicole SO              
     3) McElvaney, Rachel SO            4) Smith, Hunter JR               
  9 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             1:57.37    1:57.87   18  
     1) Iverson, Cassie SR              2) O'Brien, Rachael SR            
     3) Keenan, Alyssa JR               4) Krug, Rachel SR                
 10 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:54.98    1:57.99   14  
     1) Joseph, Jess JR                 2) Serafin, Mikalya SO            
     3) Sabo, Samantha SR               4) Huizing, Kaitlyn JR            
 11 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              1:54.62    1:58.31   12  
     1) Baccoli, Lauren SO              2) Slahor, Jessica SO             
     3) Schaefer, Cheyenne SR           4) Dowe, Jacquie JR               
 12 MANCHESTER  TWP  'A'                                   NT    1:58.72   10  
     1) Gibbs, Mary                     2) Cochico, Camielle              
     3) Kacek, Kasey                    4) Hannon, Kayla                  
 13 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    2:11.24    8  
     1) Buckley, Sarah SR               2) Blanchard, Courtney SO         
     3) Pepenella, Jess SO              4) Smith, Kelly JR                
 -- BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               1:54.74         DQ  
     1) Wulfekotte, Jesse JR            2) Wulfekotte, Abigail SR         
     3) Rodgers, Shanna SR              4) Pearce, Sonya SR               
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 58.83   1/18/2008 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Ashley            SR MD                   1:00.64    1:00.33   20  
  2 Corpuz, Michelle          JR MD                   1:07.31    1:03.42   17  
  3 Carbin, Jenna             SO J                    1:05.96    1:03.89   16  
  4 Bauer, Amanda             JR TRN                  1:07.89    1:04.14   15  
  5 Scheuerman, Lizzy         SR SRHS                 1:07.97    1:06.43   14  
  6 Huizing, Kaitlyn          JR BT                   1:06.01    1:07.35   13  
  7 Aure, Chrisite            JR MD                   1:10.22    1:08.71   12  
  8 Davis, Leah               JR SRHS                 1:10.89    1:10.94   11  
  9 Gallaher, Bridget         FR TRE                  1:14.31    1:11.39    8  
  9 Pordzik, Chelsea          FR SRHS                 1:11.43    1:11.39    8  
 11 Intili, Jackie            JR TRN                  1:11.64    1:12.32    6  
 12 Irwin, Kayla              SO TRE                  1:12.19    1:12.35    5  
 13 Tomasura, Ashley          JR TRS                  1:11.13    1:12.51    4  
 14 Cloos, Sarah              SO TRN                  1:14.25    1:13.12    3  
 15 Raneri, Gina              SO CENTR                1:14.53    1:13.24    2  
 16 Suzuki, Jamie             SR J                    1:11.42    1:13.67    1  
 17 Cochico, Camielle            MCH                  1:15.49    1:14.13  
 18 Rusoff, Kimberly          SR BMHS                 1:16.28    1:14.43  
 19 Burke, Alyssa             SO LACE                 1:15.01    1:14.68  
 20 Catanzaro, ToniAnn        FR TRN                  1:13.25    1:14.75  
 21 Aguilar, Krystal          JR BARN                 1:15.65    1:14.76  
 22 Siersema, Rabecca         SR BORO                 1:14.00    1:14.89  
 23 Lubsen, Veronica          JR MD                   1:15.88    1:15.31  
 24 Wulfekotte, Abigail       SR BMHS                 1:14.75    1:15.57  
 25 Mrozinski, Rebecca        SR LACE                 1:16.59    1:15.75  
 26 EL Hage, Nadine           JR JLIB                 1:15.24    1:16.12  
 27 Nicolette, Dallas         FR LACE                 1:17.83    1:16.27  
 28 McMillion, Emily          SO BORO                 1:16.55    1:17.09  
 29 Davis, Elizabeth          SO SRHS                 1:18.08    1:17.47  
 30 Schaffer, Claire          JR J                    1:19.89    1:18.26  
 31 Brannick, Sydney          FR BORO                 1:17.55    1:18.77  
 32 Carolan, Brianna          SO CENTR                1:21.13    1:19.62  
 33 Berntsen, Tori            FR TRS                  1:24.09    1:20.00  
 34 Hart, Kelsey              SO LACE                 1:20.71    1:20.17  
 35 Cerrachio, Nicole         SO CENTR                1:22.44    1:20.41  
 36 McCandless, Danielle      SO JLIB                 1:18.69    1:20.94  
 37 Casterlin, Samantha       JR TRE                  1:24.51    1:21.42  
 38 Law, Erin                 FR BARN                 1:23.69    1:23.49  
 39 Soprano, Samantha         SO J                    1:25.55    1:23.67  
 40 Davis, Lane               FR CENTR                1:21.89    1:24.94  
 41 Andrews, Rachel           JR BARN                 1:41.37    1:26.07  
 42 Applegate, Molly          FR TRS                  1:26.10    1:27.03  
 43 Smith, Kelly              JR BARN                 1:29.95    1:28.27  
 44 Culloo, Samantha          SO BMHS                 1:28.52    1:31.30  
 45 Slahor, Jessica           SO JLIB                 1:33.80    1:32.15  
 46 Pedersone, Margaret       FR BT                   1:38.41    1:34.37  
 47 Weibel, Allie             JR BT                   1:37.00    1:40.31  
 48 Nuse, Amanda              FR BT                   1:49.99    1:41.14  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:08.99   1/10/2010 Rachel Zucco, TRS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel             JR TRS                  1:10.98    1:08.99#  20  
  2 Starace, Courtney         SO TRE                  1:17.40    1:15.79   17  
  3 Peters, Allison           SO BORO                 1:16.99    1:15.89   16  
  4 Caravella, Alexa          SO MD                   1:17.90    1:15.95   15  
  5 Joseph, Jess              JR BT                   1:18.20    1:17.99   14  
  6 Farfalla, Miranda         FR TRS                  1:19.38    1:18.39   13  
  7 Nevers, Megan             SR J                    1:18.44    1:18.55   12  
  8 Garry, Jordan             SO CENTR                1:18.40    1:18.71   11  
  9 deRouville, Shelby        JR TRN                  1:18.13    1:19.34    9  
 10 Cavallo, Gina             SR JLIB                 1:22.99    1:19.43    7  
 11 Steele, Brittany          JR TRN                  1:19.10    1:19.71    6  
 12 Burke, Shannon            JR J                    1:23.03    1:20.02    5  
 13 Himelman, Carlie          SR TRS                  1:19.53    1:20.08    4  
 14 Kearney, Emily            SO LACE                 1:23.62    1:20.88    3  
 15 Aniski, Calla             SO SRHS                 1:21.86    1:21.39    2  
 16 Carr, Masie               SO MD                   1:25.75    1:21.40    1  
 17 Szymanski, Cornelia       JR TRN                  1:23.94    1:21.60  
 18 Compell, Kelly               J                    1:22.58    1:22.72  
 19 Portelli, Jennifer        SR CENTR                1:20.47    1:23.19  
 20 Serafin, Mikalya          SO BT                   1:22.70    1:23.30  
 21 Stillman, Katie           FR MD                   1:23.86    1:23.36  
 22 Larson, Allie             JR SRHS                 1:27.50    1:24.43  
 23 Burg, Maeve               FR CENTR                1:29.43    1:25.18  
 24 Vellecco, Samantha        SO TRN                  1:27.34    1:25.20  
 25 Blanchard, Courtney       SO BARN                 1:27.07    1:26.00  
 26 Colella, Jessi            SO SRHS                 1:26.81    1:26.27  
 27 Dow, Jessica              SO BMHS                 1:27.22    1:26.72  
 28 Mahnken, Courtney         SO CENTR                1:27.45    1:27.01  
 29 Giletto, Justine          SO JLIB                 1:27.88    1:27.18  
 30 Befumo, Louisa            SR SRHS                 1:27.10    1:27.53  
 31 Jankowski, Brittany       SR BARN                 1:32.96    1:28.78  
 32 Guenther, Lauren          SR MD                   1:30.17    1:29.02  
 33 Hody, Christeena          FR BMHS                 1:37.23    1:32.74  
 34 Wilson, Kate              SR BARN                 1:37.43    1:33.64  
 35 Lowenstein, Sydney        SO BT                   1:35.48    1:34.17  
 36 Wilson, Meghan            JR BARN                 1:37.08    1:34.92  
 37 Gallagher, Shannon        JR BMHS                 1:36.23    1:36.52  
 38 Seeds, Kit                JR J                    1:41.60    1:38.41  
 39 Rollano, Liz              FR BORO                      NT    1:38.84  
 40 Lokerson, Allie           FR BORO                      NT    1:39.72  
 41 Greenhall, Julie          SR LACE                 1:30.47    1:41.83  
 42 Heckendorn, Tori          SR BORO                 1:38.55    1:46.69  
 -- Zarycki, Alexis           JR LACE                 1:41.54         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Sophie          FR TRS                  1:28.54         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 3:44.22   1/29/2005 Toms River North                           
                         J Wojcik, K Bevacqua, A Chui, M Heilman           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             3:56.83    3:45.72   40  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa FR            2) Baker, Allison FR              
     3) Mercadante, Gianna JR           4) Beers, Sara FR                 
  2 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            4:11.66    3:46.24   34  
     1) Corpuz, Michelle JR             2) Loffredo, Bethanie JR          
     3) Talamayan, Joyce JR             4) Conroy, Ashley SR              
  3 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              3:59.43    3:53.21   32  
     1) Lewandowski, Jesse SO           2) Morris, Colleen FR             
     3) Grasso, Abby JR                 4) Morris, Cassidy FR             
  4 JACKSON  'A'                                      3:53.72    3:58.33   30  
     1) Lake, Emily SO                  2) Haines, Nicole SR              
     3) Wright, Emily                   4) Carbin, Jenna SO               
  5 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            4:09.46    4:06.92   28  
     1) Behr, Chrissy JR                2) Pordzik, Chelsea FR            
     3) Davis, Leah JR                  4) Scheuerman, Lizzy SR           
  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             4:13.60    4:14.16   26  
     1) Tomasura, Ashley JR             2) Tomasura, Angie FR             
     3) Brooks, Abigail SR              4) Farfalla, Miranda FR           
  7 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             4:20.16    4:14.94   24  
     1) Keenan, Alyssa JR               2) Raneri, Gina SO                
     3) Krug, Rachel SR                 4) Solan, Kelly FR                
  8 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               4:25.32    4:25.18   22  
     1) Fenton, Nicole SO               2) Keene, Patty JR                
     3) Hansen, Rebeckah SO             4) Smith, Hunter JR               
  9 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:44.61    4:35.05   18  
     1) Pernal, Emily SR                2) Pepenella, Jess SO             
     3) Buckley, Sarah SR               4) Aguilar, Krystal JR            
 10 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               4:36.56    4:41.67   14  
     1) Sperduto, Erica SO              2) Urciuoli, Jessica JR           
     3) Rusoff, Kimberly SR             4) Dow, Jessica SO                
 11 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              4:25.53    4:42.16   12  
     1) McCandless, Danielle SO         2) Russo, Elizabeth SR            
     3) Schaefer, Cheyenne SR           4) EL Hage, Nadine JR             
 12 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               5:01.94    5:04.58   10  
     1) Lowenstein, Sydney SO           2) Sanquinetti, Jamie JR          
     3) Sabo, Alexis SO                 4) Ring, Tiffany JR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Toms River North                  372.5   2. Monsignor Donovan                   366
  3. Toms River East                     270   4. Jackson                             210
  5. Toms River South                    173   6. Southern Regional                   155
  7. Point Pleasant Borough              115   8. Central Regional                     91
  9. Brick Township                       87  10. Lacey Township                       82
 11. Brick Memorial                     79.5  12. Jackson Liberty                      60
 13. Barnegat High School                 39  14. Manchester  Twp                      32