Licensed to Toms River High School East
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2011 09:20 PM
                  Ocean Counyt Meet - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:54.00   1/20/2007 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         A Conroy, S Parlow, J Stefanacci, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             1:58.22    1:55.94   40  
     1) Zucco, Julia SR                 2) Zucco, Rachel SO               
     3) Potter, Jordan SR               4) Alvarez, Katie SO              
  2 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            1:57.42    1:55.96   34  
     1) Conroy, Ashley JR               2) Parlow, Sam SR                 
     3) Corpuz, Michelle SO             4) Loffredo, Bethanie SO          
  3 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            2:03.58    2:03.66   32  
     1) Davis, Leah SO                  2) Monanian, Nicole SR            
     3) Grimes, Ashley JR               4) Jennings, Taylor SO            
  4 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              2:02.67    2:06.34   30  
     1) Morris, Colleen FR              2) Starace, Courtney SO           
     3) King, Jaclyn JR                 4) Wright, Megan FR               
  5 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:08.55    2:08.08   28  
     1) Huizing, Kaitlyn SO             2) Joseph, Jessica SO             
     3) Serafin, Mikayla FR             4) Teixeira, Kaitlyn JR           
  6 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               2:08.12    2:08.89   26  
     1) Burke, Alyssa FR                2) Hopson, Erin SR                
     3) Hansen, Rebeckah FR             4) Keene, Patty SO                
  7 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             2:05.67    2:09.72   24  
     1) Intili, Jackie SO               2) Steele, Brittany SO            
     3) Carbone, Staci SR               4) Penczuk, Allie SO              
  8 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH  'A'                       1:59.55    2:10.11   22  
     1) McMillion, Emily FR             2) Peters, Allison FR             
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa SO           4) Siersema, Rabecca JR           
  9 JACKSON  'A'                                      2:11.85    2:11.57   18  
     1) Schaffer, Emily SR              2) Nevers, Megan JR               
     3) Carbin, Jenna FR                4) Haines, Nicole JR              
 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             2:12.45    2:12.48   14  
     1) Hrabal, Amelia                  2) Portelli, Jennifer             
     3) Mazzara, Stacy                  4) Keenan, Alyssa                 
 11 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              2:09.78    2:14.05   12  
     1) EL Hage, N SO                   2) Cavallo, G JR                  
     3) Dowe, J SO                      4) Koper, R SR                    
 12 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:15.69    2:18.49   10  
     1) Aguilar, Krystal SO             2) Blanchard, Courtney FR         
     3) Pachas, Saskya FR               4) Pernal, Emily JR               
 13 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               2:10.05    2:19.18    8  
     1) Rusoff, Kimberly JR             2) Kieffer, Daniella SR           
     3) Schipani, Stevie JR             4) Urciuoli, Jessica SO           
 14 MANCHESTER  'A'                                   2:20.16    2:19.80    6  
     1) Hannon, Kayla SO                2) Harvey, Lynn SR                
     3) Hodbod, Jessica SR              4) Kacek, Kasey SO                
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:51.79   1/20/2006 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscuolo, Melissa        SO BORO                 2:05.00    2:02.44   20  
  2 Zucco, Rachel             SO TRS                  2:03.97    2:02.71   17  
  3 Lewandowski, Jesse        SO TRE                  2:05.33    2:06.02   16  
  4 Talamayan, Joyce          SO MD                   2:09.89    2:06.14   15  
  5 Behr, Chrissy             SO SRHS                 2:09.21    2:10.98   14  
  6 Morris, Colleen           FR TRE                  2:15.26    2:13.28   13  
  7 Suzuki, Jamie             JR J                    2:14.57    2:14.60   12  
  8 VanNosdall, Tayler        FR MD                   2:15.26    2:15.50   11  
  9 Teifer, Briana            FR TRN                  2:13.56    2:15.55    9  
 10 Schafer, Krista           JR MD                   2:18.44    2:15.62    7  
 11 Braaten, Bridget          SO TRE                  2:18.40    2:16.30    6  
 12 Bauer, Sarah              JR TRN                  2:19.53    2:16.42    5  
 13 McMillion, Emily          FR BORO                 2:18.96    2:16.44    4  
 14 Rodgers, Shanna           JR BMHS                 2:16.95    2:16.58    3  
 15 Smith, Hunter             SO LACE                 2:17.84    2:16.77    2  
 16 Hannon, Kayla             SO MCH                  2:22.20    2:17.97    1  
 17 Thompson, Lauren          JR TRS                  2:20.09    2:18.61  
 18 Potter, Jordan            SR TRS                  2:17.87    2:18.99  
 19 Tomasura, Ashley          SO TRS                  2:21.56    2:19.68  
 20 Rozek, Lizzie             SO J                    2:17.74    2:20.49  
 21 Keene, Patty              SO LACE                 2:22.65    2:20.55  
 22 Siersema, Rabecca         JR BORO                 2:21.55    2:20.70  
 23 Colella, Sam              SR SRHS                 2:21.58    2:20.87  
 24 Penczuk, Allie            SO TRN                  2:20.09    2:21.04  
 25 Dinnebeil, Jackie         JR TRN                  2:23.03    2:21.27  
 26 Chandler, Hayley          JR SRHS                 2:24.65    2:22.70  
 27 Fraterman, Kaitlyn        SR BT                   2:22.96    2:22.76  
 28 O'Brien, Rachael             CENTR                2:25.91    2:23.11  
 29 Garofalo, Julie           SR SRHS                 2:24.74    2:23.95  
 30 Portelli, Jennifer           CENTR                2:26.54    2:24.18  
 31 Casterlin, Samantha       JR TRE                  2:33.35    2:24.87  
 32 Kiessling, S              SR JLIB                 2:23.63    2:25.05  
 33 Carlson, CarolAnn         SR BT                   2:23.19    2:25.10  
 34 Pizzo, Kerri              SR MD                   2:28.54    2:26.58  
 35 Weigand, R                SR JLIB                 2:27.05    2:27.33  
 36 Krug, Rachel                 CENTR                2:19.84    2:31.67  
 37 Rusoff, Kimberly          JR BMHS                 2:36.93    2:32.95  
 38 Greenhall, Julie          JR LACE                 2:34.38    2:33.50  
 39 Van Clef, Katelyn         JR J                    2:34.10    2:33.83  
 40 Maynard, Jennifer         JR BMHS                 2:29.76    2:34.30  
 41 Cameron, Francesca        SR BT                   2:40.13    2:34.99  
 42 Sabo, Sam                 JR BT                   2:39.42    2:36.47  
 43 DeRose, Alexa                CENTR                2:46.51    2:37.30  
 44 Schaffer, Claire          SO J                    2:36.58    2:37.86  
 45 Whitleigh, Julianne       SR LACE                 2:41.78    2:41.82  
 46 Daniele, Michelle         SR BARN                 2:39.60    2:42.40  
 47 Kardum, Tara              JR BMHS                 2:40.01    2:43.11  
 48 McGrath, Kaitlyn          SR BORO                 3:36.55    3:07.22  
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 2:08.97   1/23/2004 Tara Gillies, PPB-                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Julia              SR TRS                  2:15.17    2:13.51   20  
  2 Parlow, Sam               SR MD                   2:23.33    2:20.83   17  
  3 Heschle, Allison          FR MD                   2:23.86    2:23.62   16  
  4 Bauer, Amanda             SO TRN                  2:24.85    2:26.11   15  
  5 Solan, Kelly                 CENTR                2:34.91    2:29.91   14  
  6 Carbone, Staci            SR TRN                  2:34.78    2:30.17   13  
  7 Starace, Courtney         SO TRE                  2:29.30    2:30.50   12  
  8 Serafin, Mikayla          FR BT                   2:38.61    2:36.68   11  
  9 Gibbs, Mary               FR MCH                  2:40.62    2:38.10    9  
 10 Hopson, Erin              SR LACE                 2:40.30    2:38.66    7  
 11 Haines, Nicole            JR J                    2:36.86    2:38.90    6  
 12 Dylla, Meghan             SR MD                   2:42.68    2:40.30    5  
 13 Hansen, Rebeckah          FR LACE                 2:45.66    2:40.31    4  
 14 Himelman, Carlie          JR TRS                  2:40.15    2:41.26    3  
 15 Kim, Bridget              FR SRHS                 2:43.89    2:41.58    2  
 16 Hem, Jenna                SO SRHS                 2:44.79    2:41.86    1  
 17 Irwin, Kayla              SO TRE                  2:40.22    2:41.97  
 18 Steele, Brittany          SO TRN                  2:42.89    2:42.35  
 19 Smith, Colby              JR J                    2:48.52    2:42.78  
 20 Aguilar, Krystal          SO BARN                 2:43.53    2:43.21  
 21 Nevers, Megan             JR J                    2:43.83    2:44.90  
 22 Raneri, Gina                 CENTR                2:43.87    2:44.96  
 23 Garry, Jordan                CENTR                2:47.91    2:46.10  
 24 Intili, Jackie            SO TRN                  2:44.91    2:46.56  
 25 Mrozinski, Rebecca        JR LACE                 2:46.54    2:46.58  
 26 Confredo, Angela          SO TRS                  2:49.72    2:47.45  
 27 McCandless, D             FR JLIB                 2:46.26    2:47.62  
 28 Casey, Jessica            SR MCH                  2:57.35    2:48.46  
 29 Miller, Elena             SR J                    2:54.52    2:50.72  
 30 Gallaher, Katherine       SO TRE                  2:49.41    2:50.80  
 31 Urciuoli, Jessica         SO BMHS                 3:03.43    2:53.99  
 32 Rumsey, Amanda            SO TRE                  3:02.59    2:54.58  
 33 Barton, Sarah             SR BT                   3:05.03    2:54.95  
 34 Dwyer, Megan              SR BARN                 2:58.53    2:56.04  
 35 Halat, Chelsea            SR MD                   2:58.95    2:58.94  
 36 Lowenstein, Sydney        FR BT                   3:07.22    3:03.50  
 37 Smith, Kelly              SO BARN                 3:15.60    3:08.44  
 38 Gallagher, Shannon        SO BMHS                 3:07.40    3:09.57  
 39 Huff, Jennifer               CENTR                3:09.89    3:09.69  
 -- Barone, Gina              SO BMHS                 3:07.08         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 23.67   1/29/2005 Rebecca Kane, MD-                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behr, Jackie              SR SRHS                   25.70      25.94   20  
  2 Jennings, Taylor          SO SRHS                   27.11      25.95   17  
  3 Morris, Cassidy           FR TRE                    27.12      26.41   16  
  4 Loffredo, Bethanie        SO MD                     26.98      26.47   15  
  5 Alvarez, Katie            SO TRS                    26.61      26.48   14  
  6 Corpuz, Michelle          SO MD                     26.29      26.72   13  
  7 Mercadante, Gianna        SO TRN                    26.69      26.90   12  
  8 Pearce, Sonya             JR BMHS                   26.70      26.93   11  
  9 Suchocki, Mary Kate       SO TRN                    27.31      26.99    9  
 10 Scheuerman, Lizzy         JR SRHS                   27.23      27.01    7  
 11 Harvey, Lynn              SR MCH                    27.86      27.51    6  
 12 Wright, Megan             FR TRE                    27.50      28.05    5  
 13 Dowe, J                   SO JLIB                   28.09      28.14    4  
 14 Tamarana, Rebecca         SR TRE                    28.84      28.18    3  
 15 Payne, Kelly              SR MD                     28.36      28.24    2  
 16 Welsh, Alyssa             SR J                      28.90      28.35    1  
 17 Lake, Emily               FR J                      28.24      28.37  
 18 Lefebvre, Kari            JR TRE                    28.06      28.38  
 19 Joseph, Jessica           SO BT                     28.32      28.54  
 20 Carbone, Juli             SO TRN                    28.71      28.61  
 21 Iverson, Cassie              CENTR                  29.22      28.69  
 22 Keenan, Alyssa               CENTR                  28.66      28.75  
 23 Connell, Maggie           SR MD                     29.44      28.86  
 24 Bair, Kim                 SO SRHS                   29.16      28.93  
 25 Brooks, Abigail           JR TRS                    29.53      28.95  
 26 King, Kelly               FR TRN                    29.30      29.03  
 27 Schaffer, Emily           SR J                      29.21      29.07  
 28 Pernal, Emily             JR BARN                   29.17      29.35  
 29 Baccoli, L                FR JLIB                   29.38      29.40  
 30 Mattson, Maggie           FR TRS                    29.76      29.41  
 31 Koper, R                  SR JLIB                   28.31      29.43  
 32 Mazzara, Stacy               CENTR                  28.61      29.46  
 33 Kacek, Kasey              SO MCH                    29.43      29.81  
 34 Fenton, Nicole            FR LACE                   29.59      29.82  
 35 Hansen, Alexandra         JR LACE                   30.41      29.84  
 36 Burke, Shannon            SO J                      29.52      29.92  
 37 Cooke, Arielle            JR BMHS                   30.06      30.09  
 38 Napowanetz, Sam           FR LACE                   29.83      30.29  
 39 Eckert, Kelly             FR TRS                    30.88      30.33  
 40 Mahnken, Courtney            CENTR                  30.11      30.38  
 41 Schipani, Stevie          JR BMHS                   31.05      30.75  
 42 Gliddon, Amelia           JR BORO                   30.87      30.90  
 43 Rudaviciute, Zydrune      JR LACE                   30.46      31.20  
 44 Bokenko, Morgan           JR BT                     32.90      32.08  
 45 Buckley, Sarah            JR BARN                   33.69      33.26  
 46 Gliddon, Maria            SR BORO                   34.22      33.38  
 47 Smith, Kelly              SO BARN                   33.25      33.70  
 48 Ring, Tiffany             SO BT                     34.86      34.26  
 49 McGrath, Kaitlyn          SR BORO                   38.55      36.49  
 50 Seakan, Melissa           JR BORO                   36.55      37.17  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 57.83   1/20/2006 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criscuolo, Melissa        SO BORO                 1:00.55    1:00.59   20  
  2 Grasso, Abby              JR TRE                  1:03.80    1:04.75   17  
  3 Aure, Chrisite            SO MD                   1:07.95    1:05.93   16  
  4 Behr, Chrissy             SO SRHS                 1:03.77    1:05.95   15  
  5 Carbin, Jenna             FR J                    1:07.53    1:06.33   14  
  6 Caravella, Alexa          FR MD                   1:08.06    1:07.05   13  
  7 Schafer, Krista           JR MD                   1:10.53    1:07.23   12  
  8 Solan, Kelly                 CENTR                1:09.53    1:07.95   11  
  9 Davis, Leah               SO SRHS                 1:10.68    1:10.03    9  
 10 Potter, Jordan            SR TRS                  1:10.30    1:10.32    7  
 11 King, Jaclyn              JR TRE                  1:11.13    1:12.03    6  
 12 Grimes, Ashley            JR SRHS                 1:09.97    1:12.57    4.5
 12 Smith, Hunter             SO LACE                 1:12.77    1:12.57    4.5
 14 Teifer, Briana            FR TRN                  1:13.32    1:13.09    3  
 15 Carbone, Juli             SO TRN                  1:16.59    1:13.42    2  
 16 Gibbs, Mary               FR MCH                  1:16.95    1:14.45    1  
 17 Keegan, Kaitlyn           JR TRN                  1:23.01    1:14.93  
 18 Hansen, Rebeckah          FR LACE                 1:19.59    1:16.16  
 19 Confredo, Angela          SO TRS                  1:17.13    1:16.82  
 20 Amberg, Susie             SR J                    1:16.80    1:16.97  
 21 Gallaher, Katherine       SO TRE                  1:16.95    1:18.00  
 22 DeMichele, Marissa        SO TRN                  1:20.09    1:19.77  
 23 Minnich, Caitlin          SR TRS                  1:24.07    1:20.22  
 24 Hrabal, Amelia               CENTR                1:18.75    1:20.65  
 25 Barton, Sarah             SR BT                   1:33.07    1:20.93  
 26 Pachas, Saskya            FR BARN                 1:31.32    1:21.69  
 27 Van Clef, Katelyn         JR J                    1:19.71    1:22.13  
 28 Turnbach, Allison         JR MD                   1:24.10    1:22.44  
 29 Deboer, Kaitlin           JR J                    1:20.40    1:23.03  
 30 Schipani, Stevie          JR BMHS                 1:31.22    1:24.61  
 31 Urciuoli, Jessica         SO BMHS                 1:23.61    1:24.70  
 32 Sabo, Sam                 JR BT                   1:27.32    1:25.99  
 33 Bokenko, Morgan           JR BT                   1:27.79    1:26.07  
 34 Hart, Kelsey              FR LACE                 1:27.95    1:27.03  
 35 Dow, Jessica              FR BMHS                 1:32.86    1:27.85  
 36 Barone, Gina              SO BMHS                 1:30.66    1:29.17  
 37 Pollon, Kelsey            FR TRS                  1:33.97    1:31.15  
 38 Schmitz, Lauren           SR BT                   1:33.09    1:32.36  
 39 Hofmann, Alexa               CENTR                1:45.05    1:44.62  
 40 Appleton, Rachael         FR BORO                 2:06.99    1:57.54  
 -- Heckendorn, Tori          JR BORO                 1:57.76         DQ  
 -- Mazzara, Stacy               CENTR                1:13.77         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 51.25   1/20/2007 Rebecca Kane, MDHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Ashley            JR MD                     56.34      55.71   20  
  2 Behr, Jackie              SR SRHS                   56.61      57.35   17  
  3 Morris, Cassidy           FR TRE                    59.16      57.43   16  
  4 Loffredo, Bethanie        SO MD                     59.48      58.04   15  
  5 Corpuz, Michelle          SO MD                     58.25      58.11   14  
  6 Mercadante, Gianna        SO TRN                    58.88      58.21   13  
  7 Alvarez, Katie            SO TRS                    59.31      58.90   12  
  8 Pearce, Sonya             JR BMHS                   59.88      59.88   11  
  9 Jennings, Taylor          SO SRHS                 1:01.08    1:00.41    9  
 10 Suchocki, Mary Kate       SO TRN                  1:00.83    1:00.67    7  
 11 Lefebvre, Kari            JR TRE                  1:01.24    1:01.76    6  
 12 Dowe, J                   SO JLIB                 1:03.35    1:02.92    5  
 13 Tamarana, Rebecca         SR TRE                  1:03.87    1:03.10    4  
 14 Burke, Alyssa             FR LACE                 1:02.69    1:03.16    2.5
 14 Haines, Nicole            JR J                    1:02.98    1:03.16    2.5
 16 Lake, Emily               FR J                    1:05.52    1:03.40    1  
 17 Welsh, Alyssa             SR J                    1:04.31    1:03.43  
 18 Colella, Alex             SR SRHS                 1:02.68    1:03.68  
 19 Payne, Kelly              SR MD                   1:03.56    1:03.73  
 20 Iverson, Cassie              CENTR                1:06.54    1:03.85  
 21 King, Kelly               FR TRN                  1:04.14    1:03.86  
 22 Garofalo, Julie           SR SRHS                 1:04.87    1:04.49  
 23 Smith, Colby              JR J                    1:04.80    1:04.64  
 24 Dinnebeil, Jackie         JR TRN                  1:05.61    1:05.43  
 25 Pernal, Emily             JR BARN                 1:08.11    1:05.56  
 26 Loblein, Chelsea          SO TRS                  1:08.22    1:05.75  
 27 Brooks, Abigail           JR TRS                  1:11.98    1:05.76  
 28 Teixeira, Kaitlyn         JR BT                   1:06.81    1:05.83  
 29 Keenan, Alyssa               CENTR                1:08.28    1:06.02  
 30 Koper, R                  SR JLIB                 1:05.41    1:06.25  
 31 Carlson, CarolAnn         SR BT                   1:07.01    1:06.45  
 32 Eckert, Kelly             FR TRS                  1:09.20    1:06.66  
 33 Fenton, Nicole            FR LACE                 1:06.61    1:06.68  
 34 Dwyer, Megan              SR BARN                 1:11.60    1:06.92  
 35 Kacek, Kasey              SO MCH                  1:08.77    1:07.09  
 36 Cooke, Arielle            JR BMHS                 1:07.71    1:07.39  
 37 Gliddon, Amelia           JR BORO                 1:10.38    1:07.85  
 38 Hansen, Alexandra         JR LACE                 1:08.74    1:07.92  
 39 Mahnken, Courtney            CENTR                1:09.47    1:08.80  
 40 Greenhall, Julie          JR LACE                 1:10.17    1:11.02  
 41 DeRose, Alexa                CENTR                1:14.32    1:11.33  
 42 Mathus, Megan             SO BT                   1:15.82    1:12.48  
 43 Orth, Dahlia              SR MCH                  1:15.85    1:12.80  
 44 Siersema, Julia           JR BORO                 1:18.59    1:14.04  
 45 Buckley, Sarah            JR BARN                 1:20.39    1:15.24  
 46 Gliddon, Maria            SR BORO                 1:10.66    1:17.20  
 47 Dino, Taylor              FR BARN                 1:20.65    1:19.06  
 48 Romanowski, Kyra          JR BORO                 1:26.97    1:21.77  
 
Event 18  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 5:04.46   1/29/2005 Madeline Heilman, TRN-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Julia              SR TRS                  5:24.11    5:19.76   20  
  2 Monanian, Nicole          SR SRHS                 5:35.09    5:28.76   17  
  3 Lewandowski, Jesse        SO TRE                  5:35.20    5:37.65   16  
  4 Grasso, Abby              JR TRE                  5:44.39    5:39.71   15  
  5 Huizing, Kaitlyn          SO BT                   6:04.27    5:48.06   14  
  6 Heschle, Allison          FR MD                   5:56.94    5:48.21   13  
  7 Carbone, Staci            SR TRN                  6:08.69    5:54.26   12  
  8 Talamayan, Joyce          SO MD                   6:00.38    5:54.35   11  
  9 VanNosdall, Tayler        FR MD                   6:10.45    6:04.41    9  
 10 Aguilar, Krystal          SO BARN                 6:20.35    6:05.14    7  
 11 Rodgers, Shanna           JR BMHS                 6:12.45    6:05.53    6  
 12 Peters, Allison           FR BORO                 6:08.10    6:08.64    5  
 13 Hannon, Kayla             SO MCH                  6:14.64    6:10.63    4  
 14 Keene, Patty              SO LACE                 6:20.81    6:13.68    3  
 15 Bauer, Sarah              JR TRN                  6:23.77    6:15.73    2  
 16 Braaten, Bridget          SO TRE                  6:20.45    6:16.56    1  
 17 Thompson, Lauren          JR TRS                  6:32.78    6:22.10  
 18 Kieffer, Daniella         SR BMHS                 6:22.81    6:22.66  
 19 Colella, Sam              SR SRHS                 6:32.79    6:25.40  
 20 Tomasura, Ashley          SO TRS                  6:33.35    6:28.70  
 21 Heaton, Catherine         SR TRE                  6:35.67    6:28.97  
 22 O'Brien, Rachael             CENTR                6:42.63    6:29.20  
 23 Hem, Jenna                SO SRHS                 6:39.47    6:29.84  
 24 Krug, Rachel                 CENTR                6:33.50    6:31.66  
 25 deRouville, Shelby        SO TRN                  6:39.74    6:33.30  
 26 Chandler, Hayley          JR SRHS                 6:36.42    6:33.35  
 27 Fraterman, Kaitlyn        SR BT                   6:36.31    6:33.51  
 28 Kiessling, S              SR JLIB                 6:35.00    6:33.98  
 29 Penczuk, Allie            SO TRN                  6:29.27    6:37.41  
 30 Minnich, Caitlin          SR TRS                  6:47.23    6:43.02  
 31 Maynard, Jennifer         JR BMHS                 6:48.19    6:43.27  
 32 Boylan, Kimberly          SO J                    6:52.51    6:48.75  
 33 Pizzo, Kerri              SR MD                   6:46.50    6:49.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:43.25   1/20/2006 Monsignor Donovan                          
                         S Parlow, J Stefanacci, A Conroy, R Kane          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            1:45.85    1:45.01   40  
     1) Behr, Jackie SR                 2) Scheuerman, Lizzy JR           
     3) Jennings, Taylor SO             4) Behr, Chrissy SO               
  2 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              1:49.13    1:46.82   34  
     1) Morris, Cassidy FR              2) Grasso, Abby JR                
     3) Wright, Megan FR                4) Lewandowski, Jesse SO          
  3 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            1:47.34    1:48.06   32  
     1) Parlow, Sam SR                  2) Heschle, Allison FR            
     3) Caravella, Alexa FR             4) Talamayan, Joyce SO            
  4 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             1:50.96    1:51.03   30  
     1) Suchocki, Mary Kate SO          2) Teifer, Briana FR              
     3) Bauer, Amanda SO                4) Mercadante, Gianna SO          
  5 JACKSON  'A'                                      1:52.67    1:53.90   28  
     1) Haines, Nicole JR               2) Smith, Colby JR                
     3) Welsh, Alyssa SR                4) Lake, Emily FR                 
  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             1:50.10    1:54.03   26  
     1) Thompson, Lauren JR             2) Mattson, Maggie FR             
     3) Brooks, Abigail JR              4) Tomasura, Ashley SO            
  7 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:55.88    1:54.72   24  
     1) Joseph, Jessica SO              2) Teixeira, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Serafin, Mikayla FR             4) Huizing, Kaitlyn SO            
  8 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               1:57.06    1:54.82   22  
     1) Hopson, Erin SR                 2) Smith, Hunter SO               
     3) Fenton, Nicole FR               4) Burke, Alyssa FR               
  9 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             1:59.66    1:56.88   18  
     1) Keenan, Alyssa                  2) Raneri, Gina                   
     3) Solan, Kelly                    4) Krug, Rachel                   
 10 MANCHESTER  'A'                                   2:00.04    1:57.26   14  
     1) Hannon, Kayla SO                2) Gibbs, Mary FR                 
     3) Kacek, Kasey SO                 4) Harvey, Lynn SR                
 11 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              1:56.17    1:57.58   12  
     1) Koper, R SR                     2) Schaefer, C JR                 
     3) Baccoli, L FR                   4) Dowe, J SO                     
 12 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               1:55.61    1:59.91   10  
     1) Rodgers, Shanna JR              2) Cooke, Arielle JR              
     3) Urciuoli, Jessica SO            4) Pearce, Sonya JR               
 13 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH  'A'                       1:49.55    2:00.18    8  
     1) McMillion, Emily FR             2) Siersema, Rabecca JR           
     3) Peters, Allison FR              4) Criscuolo, Melissa SO          
 14 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:10.32    2:07.78    6  
     1) Pachas, Saskya FR               2) Dino, Taylor FR                
     3) Daniele, Michelle SR            4) Dwyer, Megan SR                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 58.83   1/18/2008 Andrea Criscuolo, BEACH-                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Ashley            JR MD                   1:01.66    1:00.78   20  
  2 Bauer, Amanda             SO TRN                  1:07.10    1:06.27   17  
  3 Aure, Chrisite            SO MD                   1:07.10    1:06.47   16  
  4 Scheuerman, Lizzy         JR SRHS                 1:09.54    1:06.95   15  
  5 Carbin, Jenna             FR J                    1:05.91    1:07.12   14  
  6 Davis, Leah               SO SRHS                 1:10.86    1:08.55   13  
  7 Morris, Colleen           FR TRE                  1:11.77    1:08.80   12  
  8 Huizing, Kaitlyn          SO BT                   1:09.88    1:09.66   11  
  9 Gallaher, Bridget         FR TRE                  1:14.31    1:10.46    9  
 10 Suzuki, Jamie             JR J                    1:13.02    1:10.59    7  
 11 Dylla, Meghan             SR MD                   1:12.80    1:11.23    6  
 12 Intili, Jackie            SO TRN                  1:12.70    1:12.49    5  
 13 McMillion, Emily          FR BORO                 1:13.81    1:12.53    4  
 14 Burke, Alyssa             FR LACE                 1:12.86    1:12.57    3  
 15 Irwin, Kayla              SO TRE                  1:16.83    1:13.51    2  
 16 Hrabal, Amelia               CENTR                1:12.70    1:13.52    1  
 17 Rusoff, Kimberly          JR BMHS                 1:16.02    1:13.96  
 18 Rozek, Lizzie             SO J                    1:14.59    1:14.34  
 19 Schaffer, Emily           SR J                    1:15.52    1:14.51  
 20 Wulfekotte, Abby          JR MD                   1:17.52    1:15.02  
 21 Raneri, Gina                 CENTR                1:13.53    1:15.10  
 22 Heaton, Catherine         SR TRE                  1:17.30    1:16.41  
 23 Siersema, Rabecca         JR BORO                 1:16.51    1:16.52  
 24 Mrozinski, Rebecca        JR LACE                 1:17.44    1:17.15  
 25 Teixeira, Kaitlyn         JR BT                   1:21.34    1:18.98  
 26 Schneider, Kristie        SO TRN                  1:21.54    1:19.00  
 26 Jacobus, Hannah           SO TRS                  1:18.19    1:19.00  
 28 Cloos, Sarah              FR TRN                  1:18.89    1:19.30  
 29 Davis, Elizabeth          FR SRHS                 1:21.15    1:19.94  
 30 Daniele, Michelle         SR BARN                 1:25.14    1:23.50  
 31 Cuchelo, Adriane          FR BARN                 1:29.77    1:24.19  
 32 Lowenstein, Sydney        FR BT                   1:23.10    1:24.52  
 33 Trione, Alyson            SO BMHS                 1:28.27    1:25.62  
 34 Winnie, Kaitlyn           SR LACE                 1:21.99    1:25.81  
 35 Gallagher, Shannon        SO BMHS                 1:28.03    1:28.16  
 36 McElvaney, Rachel         FR LACE                 1:27.92    1:28.65  
 37 Siersema, Julia           JR BORO                 1:39.88    1:30.09  
 38 Schmitz, Lauren           SR BT                   1:30.07    1:30.46  
 39 Alto, Samantha               CENTR                1:30.04    1:31.19  
 40 Amodeo, Deanna            FR BMHS                 1:41.99    1:43.24  
 -- Carolan, Brianna             CENTR                1:42.05         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 1:09.35   1/23/2004 Rebecca Kane, MD-                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel             SO TRS                  1:10.55    1:09.41   20  
  2 Parlow, Sam               SR MD                   1:16.17    1:13.04   17  
  3 Monanian, Nicole          SR SRHS                 1:14.68    1:13.99   16  
  4 Himelman, Carlie          JR TRS                  1:18.53    1:16.28   15  
  5 Hopson, Erin              SR LACE                 1:17.10    1:16.41   14  
  6 Starace, Courtney         SO TRE                  1:16.96    1:16.87   13  
  7 Caravella, Alexa          FR MD                   1:19.11    1:17.78   12  
  8 Peters, Allison           FR BORO                 1:17.79    1:18.31   11  
  9 Colella, Alex             SR SRHS                 1:20.36    1:19.04    9  
 10 Joseph, Jessica           SO BT                   1:22.95    1:19.63    7  
 11 Walters, Samantha         SO SRHS                 1:19.64    1:19.94    6  
 12 Portelli, Jennifer           CENTR                1:21.43    1:20.34    5  
 13 Nevers, Megan             JR J                    1:20.80    1:20.51    4  
 14 Garry, Jordan                CENTR                1:21.07    1:20.64    3  
 15 Burke, Shannon            SO J                    1:23.28    1:20.98    2  
 16 Kiraly, Nicole            SO TRS                  1:21.25    1:20.99    1  
 17 Steele, Brittany          SO TRN                  1:20.64    1:21.03  
 18 Szymanski, Cornelia       SO TRN                  1:25.17    1:21.20  
 19 deRouville, Shelby        SO TRN                  1:20.52    1:21.58  
 20 Harvey, Lynn              SR MCH                  1:20.55    1:22.06  
 21 Miller, Elena             SR J                    1:24.01    1:22.34  
 22 Cavallo, G                JR JLIB                 1:23.96    1:22.56  
 23 Serafin, Mikayla          FR BT                   1:23.21    1:22.70  
 24 Kieffer, Daniella         SR BMHS                 1:22.20    1:23.83  
 25 Befumo, Louisa            JR SRHS                 1:23.25    1:24.95  
 26 Carr, Masie               FR MD                   1:29.72    1:24.98  
 27 Casey, Jessica            SR MCH                  1:29.56    1:25.63  
 28 Phillip, Amanda           SR TRS                  1:28.17    1:25.85  
 29 Wright, Megan             FR TRE                  1:22.77    1:26.31  
 30 Lebel, Jen                JR MD                   1:28.88    1:27.01  
 31 Zerrenner, Jody           FR TRN                  1:31.89    1:27.73  
 32 Hofmann, Alexa               CENTR                1:32.35    1:28.46  
 33 Blanchard, Courtney       FR BARN                 1:28.65    1:29.07  
 34 Huff, Jennifer               CENTR                1:32.31    1:29.79  
 35 Dow, Jessica              FR BMHS                      NT    1:30.60  
 36 Kardum, Tara              JR BMHS                 1:32.35    1:31.16  
 37 Mas, Kaitlyn              SO BARN                 1:35.15    1:33.41  
 38 Hanson, Rebecca           SR TRE                  1:35.64    1:33.81  
 39 Soprano, Samantha         FR J                    1:31.52    1:33.94  
 40 Whitleigh, Julianne       SR LACE                 1:31.24    1:33.96  
 41 Wilson, Meghan            SO BARN                 1:41.72    1:35.85  
 42 Mathus, Megan             SO BT                   1:38.11    1:37.66  
 43 Cameron, Francesca        SR BT                   1:37.53    1:39.64  
 44 Heckendorn, Tori          JR BORO                 1:53.73    1:43.43  
 45 Stacey, Jamie             FR BORO                      NT    1:52.75  
 46 Appleton, Rachael         FR BORO                      NT    2:22.50  
 -- Kearney, Emily            FR LACE                 1:29.92         DQ  
 -- Zarycki, Alexis           SO LACE                 1:42.49         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         OCC: # 3:44.22   1/29/2005 Toms River North                           
                         J Wojcik, K Bevacqua, A Chui, M Heilman           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN  'A'                            3:57.75    3:48.94   40  
     1) Corpuz, Michelle SO             2) Talamayan, Joyce SO            
     3) Loffredo, Bethanie SO           4) Conroy, Ashley JR              
  2 TOMS RIVER SOUTH  'A'                             3:56.36    3:54.74   34  
     1) Zucco, Rachel SO                2) Potter, Jordan SR              
     3) Alvarez, Katie SO               4) Zucco, Julia SR                
  3 TOMS RIVER EAST  'A'                              4:04.89    3:56.01   32  
     1) Lewandowski, Jesse SO           2) Lefebvre, Kari JR              
     3) Morris, Cassidy FR              4) Grasso, Abby JR                
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL  'A'                            3:59.00    3:56.99   30  
     1) Behr, Jackie SR                 2) Scheuerman, Lizzy JR           
     3) Behr, Chrissy SO                4) Monanian, Nicole SR            
  5 TOMS RIVER NORTH  'A'                             4:06.91    4:01.84   28  
     1) Suchocki, Mary Kate SO          2) Teifer, Briana FR              
     3) Bauer, Amanda SO                4) Mercadante, Gianna SO          
  6 JACKSON  'A'                                      4:18.88    4:08.97   26  
     1) Suzuki, Jamie JR                2) Smith, Colby JR                
     3) Welsh, Alyssa SR                4) Carbin, Jenna FR               
  7 CENTRAL REGIONAL  'A'                             4:24.23    4:20.02   24  
     1) Krug, Rachel                    2) Iverson, Cassie                
     3) O'Brien, Rachael                4) Solan, Kelly                   
  8 LACEY TOWNSHIP  'A'                               4:23.28    4:21.18   22  
     1) Hansen, Rebeckah FR             2) Keene, Patty SO                
     3) Mrozinski, Rebecca JR           4) Smith, Hunter SO               
  9 BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:36.52    4:23.65   18  
     1) Pachas, Saskya FR               2) Dwyer, Megan SR                
     3) Pernal, Emily JR                4) Aguilar, Krystal SO            
 10 BRICK MEMORIAL  'A'                               4:17.79    4:27.71   14  
     1) Rodgers, Shanna JR              2) Cooke, Arielle JR              
     3) Kieffer, Daniella SR            4) Pearce, Sonya JR               
 11 JACKSON LIBERTY  'A'                              4:33.59    4:33.17   12  
     1) Baccoli, L FR                   2) Kiessling, S SR                
     3) Weigand, R SR                   4) McCandless, D FR               
 12 BRICK TOWNSHIP  'A'                               4:39.52    4:39.47   10  
     1) Fraterman, Kaitlyn SR           2) Cameron, Francesca SR          
     3) Sabo, Sam JR                    4) Carlson, CarolAnn SR           
 13 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH  'A'                       4:51.55    5:06.18    8  
     1) Gliddon, Maria SR               2) McGrath, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Siersema, Julia JR              4) Gliddon, Amelia JR             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Monsignor Donovan                   401   2. Southern Regional                 293.5
  3. Toms River East                     284   4. Toms River South                    229
  5. Toms River North                    206   6. Jackson                           135.5
  7. Lacey Township                      110   8. Brick Township                      105
  9. Point Pleasant Borough              102  10. Central Regional                     90
 11. Brick Memorial                       63  12. Jackson Liberty                      45
 13. Barnegat High School                 41  13. Manchester                           41